Rawlplug UNO Universal Plug 6mm - Wrap of 288 - Red

Rawlplug R-U1-MIX-RED-288 Red Uno® Plugs 6 X 28Mm (Pack 288)

Rawlplug UNO Universal Plug 6mm - Wrap of 288 - Red

Cheapest Price
Branch Delivery
£6.98
Delivery from £25.00

Rawlplug Uno Universal Wallplug 6mm RED | RawlPlugs for Pboard, Masonry, Brick, Concrete | Anti Rotation Features | Pack of 288 R-U1-MIX-RED-288

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£8.27
Free Delivery

Rawlplug Uno Universal Wallplug 6mm RED | RawlPlugs for Pboard, Masonry, Brick, Concrete | Anti Rotation Features | Pack of 288 R-U1-MIX-RED-288

In stock
£8.32
Free Delivery

Rawlplug Uno Universal Wallplug 6mm RED | RawlPlugs for Pboard, Masonry, Brick, Concrete | Anti Rotation Features | Pack of 288 R-U1-MIX-RED-288

Unknown
£9.24
Delivery from £4.49

Rawlplug Uno Universal Wallplug 6mm RED | RawlPlugs for Pboard, Masonry, Brick, Concrete | Anti Rotation Features | Pack of 288 R-U1-MIX-RED-288

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.25
Delivery from £4.49

Rawlplug Uno Universal Wallplug 6mm RED | RawlPlugs for Pboard, Masonry, Brick, Concrete | Anti Rotation Features | Pack of 288 R-U1-MIX-RED-288

In stock
£9.53
Free Delivery

Rawlplug Uno Universal Wallplug 6mm RED | RawlPlugs for Pboard, Masonry, Brick, Concrete | Anti Rotation Features | Pack of 288 R-U1-MIX-RED-288

In stock
£10.08
Free Delivery

Rawlplug Uno Universal Wallplug 6mm RED | RawlPlugs for Pboard, Masonry, Brick, Concrete | Anti Rotation Features | Pack of 288 R-U1-MIX-RED-288

In stock
£11.16
Free Delivery

Rawlplug Uno Universal Wallplug 6mm RED | RawlPlugs for Pboard, Masonry, Brick, Concrete | Anti Rotation Features | Pack of 288 R-U1-MIX-RED-288

In stock
£11.66
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Rawlplug UNO Universal Plug 6mm - Wrap of 288 - Red

Cheapest offer

The Rawlplug UNO Universal Plug 6mm delivers reliable fastening performance across any base material, whether solid or hollow. This wrap of 288 red plugs provides comprehensive anchoring solutions for professional installations and demanding applications. Engineered with unique geometry for maximum expansion and grip, this truly universal plug excels in unknown substrates and exploited holes. The short length design accommodates thin wall installations, while anti-rotation features prevent spinning during installation. The split design ensures proper anchoring integrity, with an integrated lip preventing displacement into oversized holes. Compatible with concrete, solid brick, aerated concrete block, and plasterboard, this plug adapts to diverse material requirements. Features & Benefits: Suitable for any base material including solid and hollow substrates for varied applications. Ideal for unknown substrates and exploited holes where material conditions vary. Anti-rotation features pr
£6.98
Branch Delivery
bradfords.co.uk

Similar products

Rawlplug R-U1-MIX-RBRB-272D Mixed Uno® Plugs (Pack 272) + Drill Bit
£12.95
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
STX_863449 Rawlplug Universal Plug Pack 272 Mixed (R-U1-MIX-RBRB-272-P01)
£9.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rawlplug UNO Universal Plug 7mm - Wrap of 288 - Brown
£7.22
Go to shop
bradfords.co.uk
Delivery from £25.00
Rawlplug R-U1-BRN-48-C Brown Uno® Plugs 7 X 30Mm (Card 48)
£3.99
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rawlplug UNO Universal Plug 7mm - Clip of 96 - Brown
£3.38
Go to shop
bradfords.co.uk
Delivery from £25.00