Rawlplug R-XPT-16105/10 Throughbolt Zinc Plated (BZP) M16 X 105MM
Rawl R-XPT-BZP Through Bolt Zinc Plated M16 105mm Pack of 25
Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£32.95
Delivery from £7.35
Rawl R-XPT-BZP Through Bolt Zinc Plated
Cheapest Price
Unknown
£32.95
Delivery from £7.35
Rawlplug R-XPT-16105 16 x 105 mm M16 Zinc Plated Through Bolt (25 pieces)
Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£40.95
1.64 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery
Similar products
Rawlplug Through Bolt R-XPT-10095 M10 x 95 mm Zinc Plated (BZP) - Pack of 50
£24.95
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £7.35
Rawl R-XPT-BZP Through Bolt Zinc Plated M16 150mm Pack of 25
£38.95
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £7.35
Band Anchor 10 x 80mm for Concrete R-XPT/ 50pcs R-XPT-10080/10
£57.18
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £19.20
Rawlplug R-XPT-12180 12 x 180 mm M12 Zinc Plated Through Bolt (50 pieces)
£49.95
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £7.35
Rawlplug Through Bolt R-XPT-12120 M12 12 x 120 mm Zinc Plated Pack of 50
£33.95
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £7.35