Rawlplug UNO Universal Plug 7mm - Clip of 96 - Brown

Rawlplug Universal Wall Plugs - Brown

Rawlplug UNO Universal Plug 7mm - Clip of 96 - Brown

Cheapest Price
Branch Delivery
£3.38
Delivery from £25.00

Rawlplug Uno Brown Plastic Wall Plug (Dia)7mm (L)30mm, Pack Of 96

1-3 working days
£3.75
Delivery from £6.00

Rawlplug Uno Universal Contract Wallplug 7 mm BROWN | Rawl Plugs for Plasterboard, Masonry, Brick, Concrete | Solid Wall Plug Anti Rotation Features | Plasterboard Fixings Plug Pack of 96,68560

In stock
£4.90
Delivery from £2.59

Rawlplug Uno Universal Contract Wallplug 7 mm BROWN | Rawl Plugs for Plasterboard, Masonry, Brick, Concrete | Solid Wall Plug Anti Rotation Features | Plasterboard Fixings Plug Pack of 96,68560

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£5.50
Delivery from £4.49

Rawlplug Uno Universal Contract Wallplug 7 mm BROWN | Rawl Plugs for Plasterboard, Masonry, Brick, Concrete | Solid Wall Plug Anti Rotation Features | Plasterboard Fixings Plug Pack of 96,68560

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£5.58
Free Delivery

Rawlplug Uno Universal Contract Wallplug 7 mm BROWN | Rawl Plugs for Plasterboard, Masonry, Brick, Concrete | Solid Wall Plug Anti Rotation Features | Plasterboard Fixings Plug Pack of 96,68560

In stock
£5.64
Free Delivery

Rawlplug Uno Universal Contract Wallplug 7 mm BROWN | Rawl Plugs for Plasterboard, Masonry, Brick, Concrete | Solid Wall Plug Anti Rotation Features | Plasterboard Fixings Plug Pack of 96,68560

In stock
£5.85
Free Delivery

Rawlplug Uno Universal Contract Wallplug 7 mm BROWN | Rawl Plugs for Plasterboard, Masonry, Brick, Concrete | Solid Wall Plug Anti Rotation Features | Plasterboard Fixings Plug Pack of 96,68560

In stock
£6.34
Free Delivery

Rawlplug Uno Universal Contract Wallplug 7 mm BROWN | Rawl Plugs for Plasterboard, Masonry, Brick, Concrete | Solid Wall Plug Anti Rotation Features | Plasterboard Fixings Plug Pack of 96,68560

In stock
£6.90
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Rawlplug UNO Universal Plug 7mm - Clip of 96 - Brown

Cheapest offer

The Rawlplug UNO Universal Plug 7mm delivers reliable anchoring performance engineered for any base material, whether solid or hollow. This pack of 96 brown plugs provides dependable fastening solutions across concrete, solid brick, aerated concrete block, and plasterboard applications. The unique geometry ensures maximum expansion and grip in unknown substrates and exploited holes. The split design guarantees proper anchoring, while anti-rotation features prevent spinning during installation for consistent, secure results. The short-length design suits thin wall installations, with an integrated lip preventing displacement into oversized holes. Ideal for professional trades and demanding installation environments requiring dependable universal fixing performance. Features & Benefits: Suitable for shelves, suspended ceilings, electrical fittings, cable trays, boilers, radiators, lighting and bathroom fittings. Compatible with concrete, solid brick, aerated concrete block, and plasterbo
£3.38
Branch Delivery
bradfords.co.uk

Similar products

Rawlplug Uno Multipurpose Plug 6X28mm - Pack of 500
£22.99
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rawlplug Uno Universal Screws and Wall Plugs Set 6 mm RED | Screws and Rawl Plugs for Plasterboard Masonry Brick Concrete | Solid Wall Plug Anti Rotation Features | Plasterboard Fixings Jar of 500
£15.29
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Rawlplug Uno Universal Wall Plugs | Jar of 6 mm RED | Rawl Plugs for Plasterboa
£21.83
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rawlplug Uno Universal Wall Plugs | Jar of 6 mm RED | Rawl Plugs for Plasterboa
£19.93
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery