Rawlplug Uno Universal Wall Plugs Jar of 7 mm Brown | Rawl Plugs for Plasterboard, Masonry Brick, Concrete | Solid Wall Plug Anti Rotation Features | Plasterboard Fixings Pack of 700

Rawlplug Uno Brown Wall Plug (Dia)7mm, Pack Of 700

Rawlplug Uno Universal Wall Plugs Jar of 7 mm Brown | Rawl Plugs for Plasterboard, Masonry Brick, Concrete | Solid Wall Plug Anti Rotation Features | Plasterboard Fixings Pack of 700

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.00
Delivery from £4.49

Rawlplug Uno Brown Wall Plug (Dia)7mm, Pack Of 700

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£12.00
Delivery from £6.00
Rawlplug Uno Universal Wall Plugs Jar of 7 mm Brown | Rawl Plugs for Plasterboard, Masonry Brick, Concrete | Solid Wall Plug Anti Rotation Features | Plasterboard Fixings Pack of 700

Cheapest offer

PRODUCT: Universal contract wallplug (Size: 7 mm) and screws - Jar of 700, provides excellent expansion and maximum adhesion. MUST HAVE: Simple, high quality and effective light fixing from the British Based, Oldest Plugs Manufacturer in the World. Must have for each individual and cotractor. SUITABLE FOR: Most materials including concrete, masonry, stone, blocks, plasterboard. UNIVERSAL: The plugs can be used for walls, ceilings, floors, both hollow, porous and solid materials. ADVANTAGES: They expand at the top giving instant grip | Anti-rotation features prevent spinning in the hole., Manufacturer: Rawlplug
£12.00
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Rawlplug Universal Wall Plugs - Brown
£3.38
Compare 10 prices
bradfords.co.uk
Delivery from £25.00
Rawlplug Plugs & Screws Set UNO® 7mm Brown Jar – 450 Plugs + 450 Screws
£24.73
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brown Rawlplug Uno Wall Plugs 7mm x 30mm Fixings - 48 Pack - 68-555
£5.24
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rawlplug Wall Plugs Uno - Universal 7 mm - Pack of 1000
£32.30
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery