Rawlplug WetNFix Wall Filler for Hole Quick setting Pack of 10 | Fixing Wall Plugs perfect for oversized holes | Suitable for Masonry, Wood, and Plasterboard | Repair Kit white

Rawlplug Wall Filler WetNFix - Quick-setting for oversized holes - Pack of 10 White

Used Offers from

Rawlplug WetNFix Wall Filler for Hole Quick setting Pack of 10 | Fixing Wall Plugs perfect for oversized holes | Suitable for Masonry, Wood, and Plasterboard | Repair Kit white

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£6.45
Free Delivery

Rawlplug WetNFix Wall Filler for Hole Quick setting Pack of 10 | Fixing Wall Plugs perfect for oversized holes | Suitable for Masonry, Wood, and Plasterboard | Repair Kit white

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£6.48
Delivery from £4.49

Rawlplug WetNFix Wall Filler for Hole Quick setting Pack of 10 | Fixing Wall Plugs perfect for oversized holes | Suitable for Masonry, Wood, and Plasterboard | Repair Kit white

In stock
£6.80
Free Delivery

Rawlplug WetNFix Wall Filler for Hole Quick setting Pack of 10 | Fixing Wall Plugs perfect for oversized holes | Suitable for Masonry, Wood, and Plasterboard | Repair Kit white

£6.98
Delivery from £4.49

Rawlplug WetNFix Wall Filler for Hole Quick setting Pack of 10 | Fixing Wall Plugs perfect for oversized holes | Suitable for Masonry, Wood, and Plasterboard | Repair Kit white

In stock
£8.20
Free Delivery

Rawlplug WetNFix Wall Filler for Hole Quick setting Pack of 10 | Fixing Wall Plugs perfect for oversized holes | Suitable for Masonry, Wood, and Plasterboard | Repair Kit white

In stock
£10.35
Free Delivery

Rawlplug WetNFix Wall Filler for Hole Quick setting Pack of 10 | Fixing Wall Plugs perfect for oversized holes | Suitable for Masonry, Wood, and Plasterboard | Repair Kit white

£11.83
Delivery from £4.49

Similar products

Plugdoh Wall Plug Repair Filler - Fix Loose Wall Plugs & Oversized Holes - Anchor Repair Compound for Wall Fixings - Heavy Duty Wall Anchor Grip - 4 x 5g Sachets
£6.99
349.5 GBP/1.0 kg
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Rawlplug WetNFix Wall Filler for Hole Quick setting Pack of 10 | Fixing Wall Plugs perfect for oversized holes | Suitable for Masonry, Wood, and Plasterboard | Repair Kit white

Cheapest offer

PRODUCT: Wet 'n' Fix Fast Bonding Repair Pads - Pack of 10 QUICK & EASY USE: Simply wet the fabric, wrap it around the plug and fix into the hole. SUITABLE FOR: Most materials including masonry, wood, and plasterboard. QUICK SETTING: Setting time takes only 3 minutes TYPICAL USES: Can be used in oversized holes or applications where a wall plug may be too loose to fix | Ideal for loose curtain rails, shelves, coat hooks, toilet roll holders and much more., Weight: 0.0440924524 pounds, Manufacturer: Rawlplug
£6.45
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk