Rawlplug Uno Red Plastic Wall Plug (Dia)6mm (L)28mm, Pack Of 48

Rawlplug Wall Plug Uno 68515 - Red Plastic, 6 x 28 mm, Pack of 48

Rawlplug Uno Red Plastic Wall Plug (Dia)6mm (L)28mm, Pack Of 48

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£2.00
Delivery from £6.00

Rawlplug 68515 6 x 28 mm Uno Plug Card - Red (48 pieces)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£4.25
Free Delivery

Rawlplug 68515 6 x 28 mm Uno Plug Card - Red (48 pieces)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£4.29
Free Delivery

Rawlplug 68515 6 x 28 mm Uno Plug Card - Red (48 pieces)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£4.50
Delivery from £4.49

Rawlplug 68515 6 x 28 mm Uno Plug Card - Red (48 pieces)

In stock
£4.74
Free Delivery

Rawlplug 68515 6 x 28 mm Uno Plug Card - Red (48 pieces)

In stock
£5.00
Free Delivery

Rawlplug 68515 6 x 28 mm Uno Plug Card - Red (48 pieces)

In stock
£5.24
Free Delivery

Rawlplug 68515 6 x 28 mm Uno Plug Card - Red (48 pieces)

In stock
£5.25
Free Delivery

Rawlplug 68515 6 x 28 mm Uno Plug Card - Red (48 pieces)

In stock
£5.66
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Rawlplug Uno Red Plastic Wall Plug (Dia)6mm (L)28mm, Pack Of 48

Cheapest offer

This pack of 48 plastic wall plugs from Rawlplug are and concrete, brickwork, stone, block work, plasterboard, tiled walls.
£2.00
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Rawlplug Uno Multipurpose Plug 6X28mm - Pack of 500
£29.65
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rawlplug Uno Universal Screws and Wall Plugs Set 6 mm RED | Screws and Rawl Plugs for Plasterboard Masonry Brick Concrete | Solid Wall Plug Anti Rotation Features | Plasterboard Fixings Jar of 500
£15.29
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Rawlplug Universal Wall Plugs - Brown
£3.38
Compare 10 prices
bradfords.co.uk
Delivery from £25.00
Rawlplug Uno Brown Wall Plug (Dia)7mm, Pack Of 700
£12.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Rawlplug R-S1-DRA01/25 Nylon Self-Drill Plasterboard Fixing Pack Of 25
£6.56
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.59