RAWLPLUG 67 480 Basin Fixers Kit

Rawlplug Wash Basin Fixing Kit R-S1-KPU141 – Wall-Mounted for Large Basins, White 10x140

RAWLPLUG 67 480 Basin Fixers Kit

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£1.99
Delivery from £3.99

Rawlplug R-S1-KPU141 67 480 Basin Fixers Kit

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£2.27
Free Delivery

Rawlplug Wash Basin Fixing Kit Wall Mounted | Mounting Kit for Large Washbasins with Screws and Plugs | Bathroom Sink Fitting | Wall Hung Basin | Bathroom Fixtures,White,10x140,R-S1-KPU141

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£5.19
Delivery from £2.59

Rawlplug Wash Basin Fixing Kit Wall Mounted | Mounting Kit for Large Washbasins with Screws and Plugs | Bathroom Sink Fitting | Wall Hung Basin | Bathroom Fixtures,White,10x140,R-S1-KPU141

In stock
£5.45
Free Delivery

Rawlplug Wash Basin Fixing Kit Wall Mounted | Mounting Kit for Large Washbasins with Screws and Plugs | Bathroom Sink Fitting | Wall Hung Basin | Bathroom Fixtures,White,10x140,R-S1-KPU141

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£5.49
Delivery from £4.49

Rawlplug Wash Basin Fixing Kit Wall Mounted | Mounting Kit for Large Washbasins with Screws and Plugs | Bathroom Sink Fitting | Wall Hung Basin | Bathroom Fixtures,White,10x140,R-S1-KPU141

£5.49
Delivery from £4.49

Rawlplug Wash Basin Fixing Kit Wall Mounted | Mounting Kit for Large Washbasins with Screws and Plugs | Bathroom Sink Fitting | Wall Hung Basin | Bathroom Fixtures,White,10x140,R-S1-KPU141

In stock
£5.57
Free Delivery

Rawlplug Wash Basin Fixing Kit Wall Mounted | Mounting Kit for Large Washbasins with Screws and Plugs | Bathroom Sink Fitting | Wall Hung Basin | Bathroom Fixtures,White,10x140,R-S1-KPU141

In stock
£6.27
Free Delivery

Rawlplug Wash Basin Fixing Kit Wall Mounted | Mounting Kit for Large Washbasins with Screws and Plugs | Bathroom Sink Fitting | Wall Hung Basin | Bathroom Fixtures,White,10x140,R-S1-KPU141

In stock
£6.51
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Rawlplug Wash Basin Fixing Kit Wall Mounted | Mounting Kit for Large Washbasins with Screws and Plugs | Bathroom Sink Fitting | Wall Hung Basin | Bathroom Fixtures,White,10x140,R-S1-KPU141 (Pack of 2)
£10.98
5.49 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Rawlplug 67 480 Basin Fixers Kit Multi Colour (One Size)
£8.55
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
RAWLPLUG 67 480 Basin Fixers Kit

Cheapest offer

Secure your wash basin with confidence using the RAWLPLUG 67 480 Basin Fixers Kit. This comprehensive kit is designed for fast, reliable, and permanent installation of the majority of wash basins. As part of the Rawlplug range, a globally recognized leader trusted by professionals for over a century, this kit delivers the performance and durability you expect.Engineered for simple, hassle-free installation, it ensures your sanitaryware is mounted securely and safely. The included components provide a robust fixing solution, preventing loosening and movement over time. Ideal for both renovation projects and new installations in residential and commercial settings.Choose Rawlplug for innovative, tested solutions that make DIY and professional tasks more efficient. This basin fixing kit embodies the brand's commitment to quality, reliability, and long-term performance, giving you complete peace of mind for your installation.
£1.99
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk