Ray-Ban Eyeglasses Unisex Round Titanium Optics - Gold Frame Clear Lenses 50-21

Ray - Ban RX8247V ROUND 1225 Unisex Optical frames Titanium Gold Transparent Squared Normal

Ray-Ban Eyeglasses Unisex Round Titanium Optics - Gold Frame Clear Lenses 50-21

Cheapest Total Price
0.00 GBP
£169.00
Free Delivery

Ray-Ban RX8247V Round Men's Glasses, Gold, Size 50

3
£271.00
Free Delivery
Ray-Ban Eyeglasses Unisex Round Titanium Optics - Gold Frame Clear Lenses 50-21

Cheapest offer

Being in charge of shaping culture requires top vision and enhanced clarity. Newly styled in titanium, we celebrate the Round in a collection of new premium coatings, stronger and lighter than ever, complete with comfortable acetate temple tips and adjustable nosepads. Compatible with Ray-Ban exclusive prescription lenses
£169.00
0.00 GBP
rayban.com (UK)

Similar products

Ray-Ban Eyeglasses Unisex Round Titanium Optics - Gold Frame Clear Lenses 50-21
£169.00
Go to shop
rayban.com (UK)
Free Delivery