Ray-Ban Eyeglasses Woman Lady Burbank Optics - Havana Frame Clear Lenses 49-20

Ray-ban Lady Burbank RX5499 2012

Used Offers from

Ray-Ban Eyeglasses Woman Lady Burbank Optics - Havana Frame Clear Lenses 49-20

Cheapest Total Price
0.00 GBP
£78.50
Free Delivery

Ray - Ban RX5499 LADY BURBANK 2012 Woman Optical frames Acetate Turtle Transparent Cat Eye Normal

8 days
£92.00
Delivery from £5.99

Ray-Ban RX5499 Lady Burbank Women's Glasses, Tortoiseshell, Size 49

4-7 days
£94.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Ray - Ban Woman RB2299 LADY BURBANK 901/31 Sunglasses Acetate Black Green Cat Eye Normal
£105.00
Compare 6 prices
mojoglasses.com
Delivery from £5.95
Ray-Ban Sunglasses Woman Lady Burbank - Black Frame Blue Lenses 52-20
£105.00
Compare 4 prices
mojoglasses.com
Delivery from £5.95
Ray-Ban Lady Burbank RX5499 2012 51 Havana
£81.00
Compare 2 prices
feelgoodcontacts.com
Delivery from £3.99
Ray-ban Lady Burbank RB2299 901/4E
£105.00
Compare 5 prices
mojoglasses.com
Delivery from £5.95
Ray-Ban Eyeglasses Woman Lady Burbank Optics - Havana Frame Clear Lenses 49-20

Cheapest offer

Always in season, the Ray-Ban Lady Burbank RX5499 glasses feature a chic sporty look that can be worn easily in any setting. Beautifully crafted with acetate, the cat-eye frame offers distinctive details that have made this designer pair extremely stunning to wear. Tastefully styled with integrated nose pads and the recognizable Ray-Ban logo for a designer flair.
£78.50
0.00 GBP
rayban.com (UK)