Ray - Ban RB3548N HEXAGONAL 91233M Unisex Sunglasses Metal Gold Blue Geometric Normal

Ray-Ban HEXAGONAL FLAT LENSES sunglasses

Ray - Ban RB3548N HEXAGONAL 91233M Unisex Sunglasses Metal Gold Blue Geometric Normal

Cheapest Total Price
8 days
£108.00
Delivery from £5.99

Classic Sunglasses - unisex - Ray-Ban - Sunglasses - Yellow - 48 MM - Accessories 48 MM

1-5 Business Days
£126.00
Delivery from £5.45

Sunglasses Ray-Ban Hexagonal RB3548N 91233M 21 48 140 Größe: 48

1 - 2 Days
£126.90
Free Delivery

Hexagonal Sunglasses - unisex - Ray-Ban - Sunglasses - Yellow - 48 MM - Accessories 48 MM

1-5 Business Days
£145.00
Delivery from £5.45

Product Information

Features

Lenses colour Blue
Frame colour Gold
Frame material Stainless steel
Shape Hexagonal
Gender Unisex
Consumer life stage Adult
Lens polarization Non-polarized lens
Size (S/M/L) S/M

Product information

At a glance

• Stylish hexagonal design for a modern look.
• Lightweight materials ensure comfort all day.
• UV protection shields your eyes from harm.

Similar products

Ray - Ban RB3548 HEXAGONAL 92023F Unisex Sunglasses Metal Gold Blue Geometric Normal Shaded
£108.00
Compare 3 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
Ray - Ban RB3548N HEXAGONAL 001/30 Unisex Sunglasses Metal Gold Silver Geometric Normal
£114.00
Compare 2 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
Ray-ban Hexagonal RB3548N 9069A5
£105.00
Compare 6 prices
mojoglasses.com
Delivery from £5.95
Ray-ban Hexagonal RB3548N 001/57
£129.00
Compare 12 prices
mojoglasses.com
Delivery from £5.95
Ray-Ban HEXAGONAL FLAT LENSES sunglasses
£105.00
Compare 21 prices
mojoglasses.com
Delivery from £5.95
Ray - Ban RB3548N HEXAGONAL 91233M Unisex Sunglasses Metal Gold Blue Geometric Normal

Cheapest offer

The Sunglasses Ray - Ban, RB3548N Hexagonal model, they combine modernity and originality with theirs Frame Geometric metal. The design is accentuated by the gold color of the Frame. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and structure. Ideal for men and women.
£108.00
8 days
vistaexpert.it/en/