Ray-ban Leonard RB2193 901/58

Cheapest Price
5 days
£129.00
Delivery from £5.95

Ray - Ban RB2193 LEONARD 901/58 Unisex Sunglasses Acetate Black G15 Squared Polarized

8 days
£132.00
Delivery from £5.99

Ray-Ban Sunglasses for men Leonard Sunglasses 0Rb2193

Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£133.95
Delivery from £0.00

Ray-Ban RB2193 Leonard Polarized 901/58 Men's Sunglasses Black Size 53

4-7 days
£150.00
Free Delivery

Ray-Ban Sunglasses Unisex Leonard - Black Frame Green Lenses Polarized 53-18

0.00 GBP
£202.00
Free Delivery

Ray-Ban Womens Ray-Ban Rb2193 Leonard Acetate Square-Frame Sunglasses Black

2 to 5 day
£202.00

Ray-Ban Unisex Sunglass Leonard - Frame color: Black, Lens color: G-15 Green Polarised

in stock
£202.00

Product Information

Features

Lenses colour Green
Frame colour Black
Frame material Acetate
Shape Square
Gender Unisex
Consumer life stage Adult
Lens polarization Polarized lens

Product information

At a glance

• Chic unisex design for various occasions
• Lightweight comfort with UV and glare protection
• Durable acetate frame for long-lasting wear

Similar products

Ray-ban Leonard RX5393 8178
£81.00
Compare 6 prices
mojoglasses.com
Delivery from £5.95
Ray-ban Leonard RX5393 8178
£81.00
Compare 5 prices
mojoglasses.com
Delivery from £5.95
Sunglasses Ray-Ban Leonard RB2193 13163M 18 53 145 Größe: 53
£101.90
Go to shop
alensa.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ray-ban Leonard RX5393 2000
£81.00
Compare 9 prices
mojoglasses.com
Delivery from £5.95
Ray-ban Leonard RB2193 901/58

Cheapest offer

£129.00
5 days
mojoglasses.com