Ray-Ban New Wayfarer 2132 Unisex Honey Crystal Sunglasses

Ray-ban New Wayfarer RB2132 945/57

Ray-Ban New Wayfarer 2132 Unisex Honey Crystal Sunglasses

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£13.00
Free Delivery

Ray-ban New Wayfarer RB2132 945/57

5 days
£123.00
Delivery from £5.95

Ray - Ban RB2132 NEW WAYFARER 945/57 Unisex Sunglasses Nylon Yellow Brown Squared Polarized

2 days
£125.00
Delivery from £5.99

Ray-Ban Sunglasses New Wayfarer 2132 945/57 Honey Crystal Brown Polarized Medium

2-3 days
£130.00
Free Delivery

Ray-Ban Rectangle Unisex Honey Crystal Brown Polarized Sunglasses New Wayfarer RB2132 - One Size

3-5 days
£132.00
Delivery from £2.99

Ray-Ban Rectangle Honey Crystal Brown Polarized Sunglasses Ray-Ban Brown One Size

3-5 working days
£132.00

Ray-Ban Rectangle Honey Crystal Brown Polarized Sunglasses Brown

Unknown
£132.00

Ray-Ban Men's New Wayfarer Sunglasses, Gold Frame/Brown B-15xlt Lens, 55 mm UK

In stock
£133.00
Free Delivery

Ray-Ban RB2132 New Wayfarer Polarized 945/57 Men's Sunglasses Brown Size 55

4-7 days
£142.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Product Information

Features

Lenses colour Brown
Frame colour Black
Frame material Nylon
Shape Square
Gender Unisex
Consumer life stage Adult
Lens polarization Polarized lens

Product information

At a glance

• Iconic sunglasses for any occasion
• 100% UV protection with anti-glare lenses
• Lightweight and comfortable for all-day wear

Similar products

The Movie BanG Dream FILM LIVE 2nd Stage JAPAN CD+BLU-RAY
£60.66
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
The Royal Norwegian Navy Ban Symphonies of Wind Instrument (Blu-ray) (US IMPORT)
£41.71
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sunglasses Ray-Ban State Street RB2186 12943M 20 49 145 Größe: 52
£107.90
Compare 4 prices
alensa.co.uk
Free Delivery
THOMPSON RICHARD BAN - LIVE AT CELTIC CONNECTIONS - blur - G3z
£48.54
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ray-ban Daddy-o RB2016 601/31
£74.07
Compare 11 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £0.00
Ray-Ban New Wayfarer 2132 Unisex Honey Crystal Sunglasses

Cheapest offer

A modern take on a classic, the Ray-Ban New Wayfarer 2132 sunglasses refine the brand’s signature silhouette with a slightly smaller profile. This unisex pair comes in Honey Crystal with brown polarised lenses, offering a softer eye shape that keeps the look easy to wear. Sculpted temples add definition from the side, finished with the iconic Ray-Ban logo. With a lightweight acetate frame, this style suits everyday wear and works well for those drawn to the Original Wayfarer aesthetic but wanting a less dramatic finish. Key features Brand: Ray-Ban Model: New Wayfarer 2132 Unisex sunglasses Honey Crystal frame Lightweight acetate frame Brown polarised lenses Softer eye shape Sculpted temples with Ray-Ban logo Specifications Lens width: 55mm Please note: Colours may appear slightly different in person than on yo...
£13.00
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com