Ray-Ban Meta (Gen 2) Skyler AI Glasses - 12 MP Ultra-Wide Camera, 3K Ultra HD, Open-Ear Audio, Meta AI - 2X Battery Life - Shiny Chalky Grey/Transitions® Clear to Sapphire

Ray - Ban Unisex Ray - Ban Meta RW4014 Skyler 6700MF - GEN 2 Sunglasses Injected Grey Transparent Geometric Transitions Photochromatic

Used Offers from

Ray-Ban Meta (Gen 2) Skyler AI Glasses - 12 MP Ultra-Wide Camera, 3K Ultra HD, Open-Ear Audio, Meta AI - 2X Battery Life - Shiny Chalky Grey/Transitions® Clear to Sapphire

Cheapest Price
In stock
£367.20
Free Delivery

Ray-Ban Meta (Gen 2) Skyler AI Glasses - 12 MP Ultra-Wide Camera, 3K Ultra HD, Open-Ear Audio, Meta AI - 2X Battery Life - Shiny Chalky Grey/Transitions® Clear to Sapphire

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£367.20
Free Delivery

Ray - Ban Meta RW4014 Skyler 6700MF - GEN 2 Unisex Sunglasses Injected Grey Transparent Geometric Transitions Photochromatic

1 days
£398.00
Delivery from £5.99

Ray-Ban Meta Skyler Glasses with Transitions Photochromic Lenses Shiny Chalky Grey/Clear Sapphire

Delivery in 4 days
£410.71
Delivery from £4.99

Ray-Ban Meta Shiny Chalky Grey Frame Blue Lenses AI Glasses

0.00 GBP
£459.00
Free Delivery

Ray-Ban Meta Womens Ray-Ban Meta Rw4014 Skyler Cat-Eye Frame Injected Meta Ai Glasses Grey

2 to 5 day
£459.00

Ray-Ban Meta RW4014 Skyler Gen 2 Men's Glasses, Grey, Size 52

4-7 days
£477.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Ray-Ban Sunglasses Aviator 3025 001/3F Gold Blue 58mm
£79.99
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ray - Ban Unisex RB3025 AVIATOR 112/85 Sunglasses Metal Gold Brown Pilot Normal Shaded
£108.00
Compare 6 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
Ray-Ban Wayfarer Mens Sunglasses - Black ~ Crystal Green 50mm
£98.68
Compare 11 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
Ray-ban Chris RB4187 6593T5
£111.51
Compare 3 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £0.00
Ray-ban Aviator Large Metal RB3025 112/17
£114.00
Compare 6 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
Ray-Ban Meta (Gen 2) Skyler AI Glasses - 12 MP Ultra-Wide Camera, 3K Ultra HD, Open-Ear Audio, Meta AI - 2X Battery Life - Shiny Chalky Grey/Transitions® Clear to Sapphire

Cheapest offer

RETRO-INSPIRED CAT-EYE SILHOUETTE - Drawing from Ray-Ban's iconic 1960s archive, the Skyler features a wider front and gentle curves that flatter most face shapes. Lightweight acetate construction at just 48 grams pairs jet-set style with intelligent wearable technology for fashion-forward everyday wear. ULTRA-WIDE 100° FIELD OF VIEW - Shoot 3024×4032 resolution photos and cinematic footage with slow motion, hyperlapse, and voice-activated capture. 32 GB built-in storage holds up to 1,000 photos or 100 videos - document moments from your unique perspective. IMMERSIVE DIRECTIONAL SPEAKERS - 50% louder with 2x the bass compared to the previous generation. Stream from Spotify, Apple Music, and podcasts without blocking ambient sounds. Bluetooth connectivity turns your eyewear into premium audio sunglasses for commuting, workouts, or socializing. ALL-DAY BATTERY WITH PORTABLE CHARGING CASE - Up to 8 hours of moderate use, 5 hours of music, or 5 hours of calls on a single charge. The included USB-C case provides 48 additional hours of power on the go - double the endurance of previous generations. VOICE-ACTIVATED ASSISTANT - Say "Hey Meta" for instant answers, recipe ideas, reminders, directions, and real-time information. Powered by Qualcomm Snapdragon AR1 Gen1 with WiFi 6E and Bluetooth 5.3 for fast, reliable performance wherever you go. REAL-TIME LANGUAGE TRANSLATION - Hear live translations between English, French, Italian, Spanish, German, and Portuguese directly through your lenses - no internet connection required. Ideal for international travel, business meetings, and connecting with people worldwide. BALANCED FRAME FOR FATIGUE-FREE WEAR - The acetate construction distributes weight evenly so Skyler feels like traditional sunglasses. From morning meetings to evening events, enjoy all-day comfort with no compromise on style or functionality. VERSATILE LENS AND COLOR OPTIONS - Available in multiple frame colors with Clear, Polarized, and Transitions prescription-compatible lenses. LED recording indicator and full privacy controls via Meta View app. Includes charging case, cable, and lens cloth. Compatible with iOS and Android., Platforms: Meta
£367.20
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk