Ray - Ban Meta RW4014 Skyler 601/T3 - GEN 2 Unisex Sunglasses Injected Black Grey Geometric Polarized Shaded

Ray - Ban Unisex Meta RW4014 Skyler 601/T3 Sunglasses Injected Black Grey Geometric Polarized Shaded

Ray - Ban Meta RW4014 Skyler 601/T3 - GEN 2 Unisex Sunglasses Injected Black Grey Geometric Polarized Shaded

Cheapest Price
8 days
£351.00
Delivery from £5.99

Ray-ban Skyler Meta Gen 2 Polarized Sunglasses Black Polar Gradient Graphite

2-4 working days
£378.99
Delivery from £4.99

Ray-Ban Meta (Gen 2) Skyler AI Glasses for Men, Women - 12 MP Ultra-Wide Camera, 3K Ultra HD Video, Open-Ear Audio, Meta AI - 2X Battery Life - Shiny Black/Polar Gradient Graphite Lenses

In stock
£408.50
Free Delivery

Ray-Ban Meta (Gen 2) Skyler AI Glasses for Men, Women - 12 MP Ultra-Wide Camera, 3K Ultra HD Video, Open-Ear Audio, Meta AI - 2X Battery Life - Shiny Black/Polar Gradient Graphite Lenses

In stock
£408.50
Free Delivery

Ray-Ban Meta (Gen 2) Skyler AI Glasses for Men, Women - 12 MP Ultra-Wide Camera, 3K Ultra HD Video, Open-Ear Audio, Meta AI - 2X Battery Life - Shiny Black/Polar Gradient Graphite Lenses

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£408.98
Free Delivery

Ray-Ban Meta Black Frame Grey Lenses AI Glasses

0.00 GBP
£409.00
Free Delivery

Ray-Ban Digital-eyewear

3-5 business days
£409.00
Free Delivery

RAY-BAN Meta Skyler (Gen 2) Glasses - Shiny Black with Polarised Gradient Graphite Lenses

3-5 working days
£409.00
Delivery from £5.99

Ray-Ban Unisex Ray-Ban Meta Skyler - Frame color: Black, Lens color: Polarised Gradient Graphite

in stock
£409.00
Ray - Ban Meta RW4014 Skyler 601/T3 - GEN 2 Unisex Sunglasses Injected Black Grey Geometric Polarized Shaded

Cheapest offer

The Smart Glasses Ray - Ban Meta Skyler they offer a new way of seeing the world. The Frame lightweight, equipped with wearable technology, it allows you to listen, call, capture and broadcast live, always remaining in contact with the surrounding environment. Inspired by archive 60s designs and jet-set style, Skyler features a simply iconic silhouette. CAMERA: Capture exactly what you see and hear thanks to the 12 MP camera and 5-microphone system. Post high-quality photos and immersive videos on Facebook and Instagram. To video call or do a live broadcast (1), switch from your phone camera to your glasses camera and share your point with everyone EYEGLASSES. Whether you're cooking or watching a game, share your POV and make new memories together. AUDIO: Switch seamlessly from your favorite songs to calls, without ever being disconnected from the world around you: it's possible thanks to the integrated open-ear speakers. Enjoy an extraordinary audio experience, even in the noisiest or
£351.00
8 days
vistaexpert.it/en/

Similar products

Ray-Ban Sunglasses for men SUNGLASSES RB2283
£100.76
Compare 3 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £0.00
Ray - Ban RB3025 AVIATOR 001/51 Unisex Sunglasses Metal Gold Brown Pilot Normal
£100.76
Compare 4 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £0.00
Ray-ban Wayfarer RB4340 63973M
£99.00
Compare 6 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
Ray-Ban Original Wayfarer RB2140 - 902/57
£122.49
Compare 8 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £0.00
Ray-Ban RB2132 - 902L
£88.67
Compare 6 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £0.00