Ray-Ban Sunglasses for women RB SQUARE 1971 SUNGLASSES

Ray-Ban RB1971 Square 001/G4 Women's Sunglasses Gold Size 54

Used Offers from

Ray-Ban Sunglasses for women RB SQUARE 1971 SUNGLASSES

Cheapest Total Price
Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£140.18
Delivery from £0.00

Ray-Ban Unisex sunglasses RB1971 001/G4 T54 Square Chromance Polarized 145 2P

Cheapest Total Price
Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£140.18
Delivery from £0.00

Similar products

Sunglasses Ray-Ban Square RB1971 914731 19 54 145 Größe: 54
£96.90
Compare 7 prices
alensa.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ray-Ban Sunglasses RB1971 914751 Gold Light Brown Gradient
£114.80
Compare 5 prices
sunglasshut.com/uk
Sunglasses Ray-Ban Square RB1971 914831 19 54 145 Größe: 54
£101.90
Go to shop
alensa.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ray-Ban RB1971 Square 9149AD Women’s Sunglasses Silver Size 54
£130.00
Compare 4 prices
Smartbuyglasses.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ray-Ban Sunglasses RB1971 Square Polarized 914778
£138.00
Compare 9 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
Ray-Ban Sunglasses for women RB SQUARE 1971 SUNGLASSES

Cheapest offer

The oversized Square 1971 frame represents the return of a 70s look straight out of the treasure chest and, in addition to being very comfortable, it knows how to stand out and offer you confidence. This iconic model combines style and technology with bigraded Chromance lenses, superior optical performance - with contrast enhancement, richer colors and greater clarity - and new color combinations to explore. DETAILS: Shape: Square Frame Material: Metal Frame color: Gold Lens material: Glass Lens Technology: Mirrored Chromance Lens color: Green Lens height: 48.4 Ideal for these face shapes: Oval, Round
£140.18
Maximum 6 - 8 working days
sabina.com/en