Ray-Ban Sunglasses for men 0Rb2132 New Wayfarer Classic Sunglasses

Ray-Ban RB2132 - 902

Ray-Ban Sunglasses for men 0Rb2132 New Wayfarer Classic Sunglasses

Cheapest Total Price
Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£88.77
Delivery from £0.00

Ray - Ban RB2132 NEW WAYFARER 902 Unisex Sunglasses Injected Turtle Green G15 Squared Normal

8 days
£91.00
Delivery from £5.99

Ray-ban New Wayfarer RB2132 902

5 days
£92.00
Delivery from £5.95

Ray-Ban Unisex Rb 2132 Sunglasses, Tortoise, 58 UK

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£96.31
Free Delivery

Ray Ban - RB2132 New Wayfarer Classic Polished Tortoise Green G-15 - 58 - Sunglasses

4 to 5 working days
£96.71
Delivery from £19.99

Sunglasses Ray-Ban RB2132 - 902 18 52 145 Größe: 58

1 - 2 Days
£109.90
Free Delivery

Ray-Ban Unisex Rb 2132 Sunglasses, Tortoise, 58 UK

In stock
£131.00
Delivery from £3.99

Ray-Ban Unisex Rb 2132 Sunglasses, Tortoise, 58 UK

Usually dispatched within 7 to 8 days
£134.00
Delivery from £28.00

Rb2132 New Wayfarer - unisex - Ray-Ban - Sunglasses - Brown - 58 MM - Accessories 58 MM

1-5 Business Days
£137.00
Delivery from £5.45
• 1
• 2
Ray-Ban Sunglasses for men 0Rb2132 New Wayfarer Classic Sunglasses

Cheapest offer

Go back to the roots with the Ray-Ban New Wayfarer Classic sunglasses. Using the same iconic shape of the classic Wayfarer, these sunglasses offer an updated version with a smaller frame and a slightly softer lens shape. Shape: Square Color: Polished tortoiseshell Material: Injected Temple color: Tortoiseshell Crystal color: G-15 green Treatment: Plain color Caliber: 58 mm Bridge: 18 mm Glass height: 43.2 mm Temple length: 145 mm Face Coverage: Standard Geofit: High bridge adjustment
£88.77
Maximum 6 - 8 working days
sabina.com/en

Product information

At a glance

• Stylish and protective eyewear for everyone.
• Comfortable, lightweight design for daily wear.
• Versatile look suitable for any occasion.

Similar products

Ray-Ban New Wayfarer RB2132 710/51
£94.53
Compare 17 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £0.00
Ray-Ban RB2132 New Wayfarer Black Blue Flash 622/17 Large
£99.00
Compare 8 prices
feelgoodcontacts.com
Delivery from £3.99
Ray-Ban Sunglasses RB2132 NEW WAYFARER 894/76 havana green polar
£126.00
Compare 10 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
Ray-ban New Wayfarer RB2132 902
£91.00
Compare 14 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
Ray-ban New Wayfarer RB2132 6052
£91.00
Compare 11 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99