Ray-Ban RB2140 Wayfarer 661313 Men's Sunglasses Purple Size 50

Ray-Ban Wayfarer RB2140 661313

Used Offers from

Ray-Ban RB2140 Wayfarer 661313 Men's Sunglasses Purple Size 50

Cheapest Price
4-7 days
£110.00
Free Delivery

Ray-Ban Unisex Sunglass RB2140 Original Wayfarer Colorblock - Frame color: Transparent Violet, Lens color: Orange

in stock
£131.20

Ray Ban Sunglasses Wayfarer RB2140 661313 50-22 Transparent Violet Orange

Will usually delivered within 10 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£202.24
Free Delivery

Similar products

Ray-Ban RB0840S Mega Wayfarer Transparent Brown
£108.94
Compare 4 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £0.00
Ray-ban Wayfarer Reverse RBR0502S 678072
£107.90
Compare 4 prices
alensa.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ray-ban New Wayfarer RB2132 902/58
£123.00
Compare 8 prices
mojoglasses.com
Delivery from £5.95
Ray-Ban Sunglasses Wayfarer II RB2185 902/31 Tortoise Green Classic G-15
£99.00
Compare 7 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Ray-Ban Sunglasses Wayfarer 2140 901 Black Green G-15 Large 54mm
£98.68
Compare 11 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
Ray-Ban RB2140 Wayfarer 661313 Men's Sunglasses Purple Size 50

Cheapest offer

These authentic RB2140 Wayfarer 661313 sunglasses have Purple Plastic frames and are available online for a discounted price at SmartBuyGlasses. Ray-Ban sunglasses are the perfect way to shield eyes from harmful UV rays whilst staying a step ahead of the fashion curve. Lens color: Orange Lens material: Glass Collection: Men 2018. Size: 50 Condition: new. Warranty: 24 months. UPC: SG601806. Authencity guaranteed.
£110.00
4-7 days
Smartbuyglasses.co.uk