Ray - Ban RB2242 WAYFARER OVAL 13323F Unisex Sunglasses Acetate Turtle Blue Round Normal Shaded

Ray-Ban Sunglasses RB2242 Wayfarer oval 13323F Havana light blue Men Women

Ray - Ban RB2242 WAYFARER OVAL 13323F Unisex Sunglasses Acetate Turtle Blue Round Normal Shaded

Cheapest Total Price
1 days
£108.00
Delivery from £5.99

Ray-Ban Sunglasses Unisex Wayfarer Oval - Yellow Havana Frame Blue Lenses 53-22

0.00 GBP
£131.20
Free Delivery

Rb2242 Wayfarer Oval - female - Ray-Ban - Sunglasses - Multicolor - 53 MM - Accessories 53 MM

1-5 Business Days
£135.50
Delivery from £5.45

Similar products

Sunglasses Ray-Ban State Street RB2186 12943M 20 49 145 Größe: 52
£107.90
Compare 4 prices
alensa.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ray-ban Daddy-o RB2016 601/31
£74.05
Compare 11 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £0.00
Ray-ban Elliot RB2197 1391GK
£101.90
Compare 3 prices
alensa.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ray-ban Hexagonal RB3548 001/3F
£101.90
Compare 5 prices
alensa.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sunglasses Ray-Ban RB3706 004/71 20 57 140 Größe: 57
£101.90
Compare 3 prices
alensa.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ray - Ban RB2242 WAYFARER OVAL 13323F Unisex Sunglasses Acetate Turtle Blue Round Normal Shaded

Cheapest offer

The Sunglasses Ray - Ban RB2242 Wayfarer Oal, offer a vintage touch with theirs Frame Rotonda in acetate. The timeless design, inspired by the retro style, is enhanced by the turtle color and blue lenses, perfect for those who want to add personality and character to their look. Recommended for square and rectangular faces, thanks to their ability to soften the corners. Ideal for men and women.
£108.00
1 days
vistaexpert.it/en/