Ray - Ban RB2242 WAYFARER OVAL 133371 Unisex Sunglasses Acetate Turtle Grey Round Normal Shaded

Used Offers from

Ray - Ban RB2242 WAYFARER OVAL 133371 Unisex Sunglasses Acetate Turtle Grey Round Normal Shaded

Cheapest Price
1 days
£108.00
Delivery from £5.99

Rb2242 133371 Sunglasses - unisex - Ray-Ban - Sunglasses - Brown - 53 MM - Accessories 53 MM

1-5 Business Days
£126.00
Delivery from £5.45

Ray-Ban Unisex Sunglass Wayfarer Oval - Frame color: Grey Havana, Lens color: Grey

in stock
£131.20

Wayfarer Oval - unisex - Ray-Ban - Sunglasses - Black - 53 MM - Accessories 53 MM

1-5 Business Days
£135.50
Delivery from £5.45

Similar products

Ray - Ban RB2242 WAYFARER OVAL 901/31 Unisex Sunglasses Acetate Black Green Round Normal
£101.00
Compare 2 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
Ray-Ban RB2242 Wayfarer Oval 133371 Men's Sunglasses Tortoiseshell Size 50
£83.00
Compare 5 prices
Smartbuyglasses.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ray-Ban RB2242 Wayfarer Oval 138596 Men's Sunglasses Blue Size 53
£83.00
Compare 4 prices
Smartbuyglasses.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ray - Ban Sunglasses RB2242 Wayfarer oval 138432 Violet grey Men Women
£138.00
Compare 5 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
Ray-Ban Sunglasses RB2242 Wayfarer oval 13323F Havana light blue Men Women
£108.00
Compare 3 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
Ray - Ban RB2242 WAYFARER OVAL 133371 Unisex Sunglasses Acetate Turtle Grey Round Normal Shaded

Cheapest offer

The Sunglasses Ray - Ban RB2242 Wayfarer Oal, offer a vintage touch with theirs Frame Rotonda in acetate. The timeless design, inspired by the retro style, is enhanced by the turtle color and gray lenses, perfect for those who want to add personality and character to their look. Recommended for square and rectangular faces, thanks to their ability to soften the corners. Ideal for men and women.
£108.00
1 days
vistaexpert.it/en/