Ray-Ban Sunglasses Woman Doreen - Light Havana On Transparent Multicolour Frame Brown Lenses 52-20

Ray - Ban RB2286 DOREEN 141451 Woman Sunglasses Acetate Turtle Brown Squared Normal Shaded

Ray-Ban Sunglasses Woman Doreen - Light Havana On Transparent Multicolour Frame Brown Lenses 52-20

Cheapest Total Price
0.00 GBP
£121.10
Free Delivery

Doreen Sunglasses - female - Ray-Ban - Sunglasses - Brown - 52 MM - Accessories 52 MM

1-5 Business Days
£138.00
Delivery from £5.45
Ray-Ban Sunglasses Woman Doreen - Light Havana On Transparent Multicolour Frame Brown Lenses 52-20

Cheapest offer

Ray-Ban Doreen are a stylish addition to any outfit. The square-shaped frame in light havana on transparent multicolor adds a touch of flair, while the clear gradient brown lenses provide 100% UV protection. Made from durable material and finished with polished details, these sunglasses are both fashionable and functional.
£121.10
0.00 GBP
rayban.com (UK)