Ray - Ban RB3025 AVIATOR 001/3F Unisex Sunglasses Metal Gold Blue Pilot Normal

RayBan 3025 Aviator 001/3F Ø55 Frame Metal gold lenses Blue mirror Unisex Full R

Ray - Ban RB3025 AVIATOR 001/3F Unisex Sunglasses Metal Gold Blue Pilot Normal

Cheapest Price
1 days
£104.74
Delivery from £5.99

Ray-ban Aviator Large Metal RB3025 001/3F

5 days
£105.00
Delivery from £5.95

Sunglasses Ray-Ban Original Aviator RB3025 - 001/3F 14 55 135 Größe: 55

1 - 2 Days
£124.90
Free Delivery

Ray-Ban RB3025 Aviator Gradient 001/3F Men's Sunglasses Gold Size 55

3
£126.00
Free Delivery

Ray-Ban Unisex Sunglass Aviator Gradient - Frame color: Arista Gold, Lens color: Light Blue

in stock
£131.20

Aviator Large Metal Rb3025 - unisex - Ray-Ban - Sunglasses - Yellow - 55 MM - Accessories 55 MM

1-5 Business Days
£132.50
Delivery from £5.45

RayBan 3025 Aviator 001/3F Ø55 Frame Metal gold lenses Blue mirror Unisex Full R

In stock
£151.00
Delivery from £3.99

Ray-Ban Sunglasses Unisex Aviator Gradient - Arista Gold Frame Blue Lenses 55-14

0.00 GBP
£164.00
Free Delivery

Ray-Ban Aviator Gradient RB 3025 - Aviator

3-5 business days
£164.00
Free Delivery
Ray - Ban RB3025 AVIATOR 001/3F Unisex Sunglasses Metal Gold Blue Pilot Normal

Cheapest offer

The Sunglasses Ray - Ban RB3025 Aviator 001/3F represent one of the most iconic interpretations of the pilot style. I Ray - Ban RB3025 Aviator 001/3F retain the aesthetics that have made this model famous since 1937, combining timeless elegance and details designed for contemporary use. The Frame in shiny gold-coloured arista metal enhances the characteristic teardrop silhouette of the pilot glasses, giving brightness and refinement to the face. Adjustable nose pads improve fit, while the thin, durable construction ensures all-day comfort. The blue gradient crystal lenses add a distinctive note to the design and contribute to pleasant vision in different light conditions. L'combination between the Frame gold and blue lenses create an elegant contrast that enhances the historical charm of the Sunglasses Ray - Ban. Designed for men and women, i Ray - Ban RB3025 Aviator 001/3F are particularly suitable for oval, heart-shaped and square faces. Compatible with progressive lenses, they offer
£104.74
1 days
vistaexpert.it/en/

Similar products

Ray-Ban Original Aviator RB3025 - 001/58 POL
£79.99
Compare 21 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ray-Ban AVIATOR CLASSIC sunglasses
£117.90
Compare 3 prices
alensa.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ray-ban Aviator Large Metal RB3025 W3361
£127.00
Compare 6 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
Ray-ban Aviator Large Metal RB3025 004/58
£127.00
Compare 17 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
Ray-Ban Aviator RB3025 003/40
£110.00
Compare 11 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99