Ray - Ban RB3119M OLYMPIAN I DELUXE 002/58 Unisex Sunglasses Metal Black G15 Round Polarized

Cheapest Price
8 days
£133.00
Delivery from £5.99

Ray-ban Olympian I Deluxe RB3119M 002/58

5 days
£136.00
Delivery from £5.95

Ray-Ban RB3119M Polarized 002/58 Men's Sunglasses Black Size 62

3
£161.00
Free Delivery

Ray-Ban Sunglasses Unisex Olympian I Deluxe - Black Frame Green Lenses Polarized 62-18

0.00 GBP
£211.00
Free Delivery

Ray-Ban Unisex Sunglass Olympian I Deluxe - Frame color: Black, Lens color: G-15 Green Polarised

in stock
£211.00
Ray - Ban RB3119M OLYMPIAN I DELUXE 002/58 Unisex Sunglasses Metal Black G15 Round Polarized

Cheapest offer

The Sunglasses Ray - Ban RB3119m Olympian I Deluxe, offer a vintage touch with theirs Frame round metal. The timeless design, inspired by the retro style, is enhanced by the black color and the green G15 lenses, perfect for those who want to add personality and character to their look. Recommended for square and rectangular faces, thanks to their ability to soften the corners. Ideal for men and women.
£133.00
8 days
vistaexpert.it/en/

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Sunglasses Ray-Ban RB3119M 002/R5 18 62 125 Größe: 62
£99.65
Compare 9 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £0.00
Sunglasses Ray-Ban RB3119M OLYMPIAN I DELUXE cod. color 001/31 Authentic
£99.65
Compare 8 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £0.00
EZReplace Lenses Replacement for Ray-Ban Olympian I Deluxe RB3119M 62mm Sunglasses (Polarized Lenses) - Fits Ray-Ban Olympian I Deluxe RB3119M 62mm Frame (Tea Green)
£14.48
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
EZReplace Lenses Replacement for Ray-Ban Olympian I Deluxe RB3119M 62mm Sunglasses (Polarized Lenses) - Fits Ray-Ban Olympian I Deluxe RB3119M 62mm Frame (Mirror Black)
£14.48
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ray - Ban RB3119M OLYMPIAN I DELUXE 928040 Unisex Sunglasses Metal Grey Green Round Mirror
£146.98
Compare 3 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99