Ray-Ban Sunglasses for men Sunglasses 0RB3136 Caravan

Ray - Ban RB3136 CARAVAN 001 Unisex Sunglasses Metal Gold G15 Squared Normal

Ray-Ban Sunglasses for men Sunglasses 0RB3136 Caravan

Cheapest Total Price
Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£95.10
Delivery from £0.00

Ray - Ban RB3136 CARAVAN 001 Unisex Sunglasses Metal Gold G15 Squared Normal

8 days
£99.00
Delivery from £5.99

Ray-Ban Sunglasses for men Sunglasses 0Rb3136 Caravan

Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£101.18
Delivery from £0.00

Sunglasses Ray-Ban RB3136 001 14 55 140 Größe: 55

1 - 2 Days
£117.90
Free Delivery
Ray-Ban Sunglasses for men Sunglasses 0RB3136 Caravan

Cheapest offer

These sunglasses are the ideal accessory to protect your eyes from the sun in style. Their modern and elegant design, combined with high-quality lenses, offer optimal UV protection, ensuring comfort and safety. Perfect for any occasion, whether at the beach, in the city, or just out for a stroll, these sunglasses not only protect your eyes but also elevate your look with a sophisticated and fresh touch. DETAILS: Square frame shape Frame color: Polished Gold Edge Frame material: Metal Temple color: Arista Gold Color of the G-15 green crystals Treatment of Plain Colored Crystals CALIBER 55 mm Crystal height 42.1mm Temple length 140mm tight-fitting face coverage Geofit Adjustable Nose Pads
£95.10
Maximum 6 - 8 working days
sabina.com/en

Product information

At a glance

• Polarised lenses for enhanced clarity and glare reduction.
• Lightweight metal frame ensures all-day comfort.
• 100% UV protection for safe outdoor enjoyment.

Similar products

Ray-ban Caravan RB3136 181
£98.00
Compare 8 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
Ray - Ban RB3136 CARAVAN 181 Unisex Sunglasses Metal Gold G15 Squared Normal
£99.00
Go to shop
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
Ray-Ban Men's Rb 3136 Sunglasses, Gold, 58 UK
£94.82
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ray-ban Caravan RB3136 004
£98.00
Compare 10 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
Ray - Ban RB3136 CARAVAN 004 Unisex Sunglasses Metal Grey G15 Squared Normal
£99.00
Go to shop
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99