Ray-Ban Sunglasses for men Sunglasses 0Rb3445

Ray - Ban RB3445 RB3445 002/58 Man Sunglasses Metal Black G15 Squared Polarized

Ray-Ban Sunglasses for men Sunglasses 0Rb3445

Cheapest Price
Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£117.46
Delivery from £0.00

Ray - Ban RB3445 RB3445 002/58 Man Sunglasses Metal Black G15 Squared Polarized

1 days
£120.00
Delivery from £5.99

Ray-ban Rb3445 RB3445 002/58

5 days
£123.00
Delivery from £5.95

Ray-Ban RB3445 Active Lifestyle Polarized 002/58 Men's Sunglasses Black Size 61

3
£132.00
Free Delivery

Ray-Ban Man Sunglass RB3445 - Frame color: Black, Lens color: G-15 Green Polarised

in stock
£152.80

Sole Sunglasses - unisex - Ray-Ban - Sunglasses - Black - 61 MM - Accessories 61 MM

1-5 Business Days
£170.50
Delivery from £5.45

Ray-Ban Sunglasses Man Rb3445 - Black Frame Green Lenses Polarized 61-17

0.00 GBP
£191.00
Free Delivery
Ray-Ban Sunglasses for men Sunglasses 0Rb3445

Cheapest offer

These sunglasses combine protection, comfort, and style in a single piece. Their modern, rectangular design easily adapts to any occasion, while their high-quality lenses offer effective UV protection. Ideal for everyday city wear, beach getaways, or outdoor walks, they elevate your look with a sophisticated and modern touch without sacrificing comfort. PRODUCT DETAILS: Frame Shape: Rectangular Frame color: Polished black Frame material: Metal Temple color: Black Crystal color: Green G-15 Glass treatment: Plain color Caliber: 61 mm Crystal height: 38.6 mm Temple length: 130 mm Face Coverage: Standard Geofit: Adjustable nose pads
£117.46
Maximum 6 - 8 working days
sabina.com/en

Similar products

Ray-Ban RB3445 61/004 61 Gunmetal
£88.65
Compare 11 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £0.00
Ray - Ban RB3445 RB3445 002/58 Man Sunglasses Metal Black G15 Squared Polarized
£123.00
Compare 2 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
Ray - Ban RB3445 RB3445 006/11 Man Sunglasses Metal Black Grey Squared Normal Shaded
£99.00
Compare 2 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
Mryok 2 Pairs Replacement Screws for Ray-Ban RB3386 / RB3445 / RB3393 Sunglass - Sliver Flat Slotted
£8.98
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ray - Ban RB3445 RB3445 004 Man Sunglasses Steel Grey G15 Squared Normal
£93.00
Compare 4 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99