Ray-Ban RB3548N Hexagonal Unisex Gold Sunglasses

Ray - Ban Unisex Ray - Ban RB3548N HEXAGONAL 001/Z2 Sunglasses Metal Gold Copper Geometric Normal

Used Offers from

Ray-Ban RB3548N Hexagonal Unisex Gold Sunglasses

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£12.00
Free Delivery

Ray - Ban RB3548N HEXAGONAL 001/Z2 Unisex Sunglasses Metal Gold Copper Geometric Normal

8 days
£114.00
Delivery from £5.99

Ray-Ban Sunglasses RB3548N Hexagonal 001/Z2 Gold Copper Flash Mirror

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£120.00
Free Delivery

Ray-Ban Sunglasses RB3548N Hexagonal 001/Z2 Gold Copper Flash Mirror

2-3 days
£120.00
Free Delivery

Sunglasses Ray-Ban Hexagonal RB3548N 001/Z2 21 48 140 Größe: 54

1 - 2 Days
£134.90
Free Delivery

Similar products

Ray-Ban Sunglasses Aviator 3025 001/3F Gold Blue 58mm
£79.99
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ray - Ban Unisex RB3025 AVIATOR 112/85 Sunglasses Metal Gold Brown Pilot Normal Shaded
£108.00
Compare 6 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
Ray-Ban Wayfarer Mens Sunglasses - Black ~ Crystal Green 50mm
£98.68
Compare 11 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
Ray-ban Chris RB4187 6593T5
£111.51
Compare 3 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £0.00
Ray-ban Aviator Large Metal RB3025 112/17
£114.00
Compare 6 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
Ray-Ban RB3548N Hexagonal Unisex Gold Sunglasses

Cheapest offer

A modern take on a classic metal silhouette, Ray-Ban RB3548N Hexagonal 001/Z2 sunglasses bring a distinctive edge to everyday styling. This unisex design pairs a hexagonal gold frame with flat crystal lenses, creating a clean, contemporary profile that stands apart from traditional round shapes. Copper flash mirror lenses add a striking finish, while super-thin temples keep the look refined. A coined profile around the frame completes the detailing, balancing Ray-Ban’s signature metalwork with an updated, fashion-led feel. Key features Brand: Ray-Ban Model: RB3548N Hexagonal 001/Z2 Unisex sunglasses Hexagonal metal frame in gold Flat crystal lenses Copper flash mirror lenses Super-thin temples Coined profile detailing to the frame Please note: Colours may appear slightly different in person than on your screen.
£12.00
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com