Ray - Ban RB3663 004/71 Man Sunglasses Metal Grey Grey Geometric Normal Shaded

3.3 (4)

Ray - Ban RB3663 004/71 Man Sunglasses Metal Grey Grey Geometric Normal Shaded

Cheapest Price
1 days
£97.00
Delivery from £5.99

Ray-ban RB3663 004/71

5 days
£98.00
Delivery from £5.95

Brand New Ray-Ban Sunglasses RB3663 004/71 Gunmetal gray Man

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£99.82
Free Delivery

Rb3663 Sunglasses - unisex - Ray-Ban - Sunglasses - Gray - 60 MM - Accessories 60 MM

1-5 Business Days
£117.50
Delivery from £5.45

Ray-Ban RB3663 004/71 Men's Sunglasses Grey Size 60

3
£118.00
Free Delivery

Rb3663 00471 Sunglasses - male - Ray-Ban - Sunglasses - Gray - 60 MM - Accessories 60 MM

1-5 Business Days
£123.00
Delivery from £5.45

Sole Sunglasses - unisex - Ray-Ban - Sunglasses - Black - 60 MM - Accessories 60 MM

1-5 Business Days
£124.50
Delivery from £5.45

Rb3663 Sunglasses - unisex - Ray-Ban - Sunglasses - Black - 60 MM - Accessories 60 MM

1-5 Business Days
£138.50
Delivery from £5.45

Ray-Ban Sunglasses Man Rb3663 - Gunmetal Frame Grey Lenses 60-17

0.00 GBP
£153.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Ray - Ban RB3663 004/71 Man Sunglasses Metal Grey Grey Geometric Normal Shaded

Cheapest offer

The Sunglasses Ray - Ban, RB3663 model, they combine modernity and originality with theirs Frame Geometric metal. The design is accentuated by the gray color of the Frame. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and structure. Ideal for men.
£97.00
1 days
vistaexpert.it/en/

Similar products

Ray-ban RB3663 004/58
£106.05
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ray - Ban RB3663 001/57 Man Sunglasses Metal Gold Brown Geometric Polarized
£120.00
Compare 7 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
Ray - Ban RB3663 002/31 Man Sunglasses Metal Black G15 Geometric Normal
£91.00
Compare 7 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
Ray - Ban RB3663 001/31 Man Sunglasses Metal Gold G15 Geometric Normal
£93.00
Compare 5 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
Pair of replacement lenses Ray - Ban RB3663 Man Replacement lenses Geometric
£44.00
Go to shop
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £9.00

User reviews

Our reviews come from Trustami, a service that automatically collects, links, and verifies reviews from various sources such as Google, eBay, Amazon, and Trusted Shops. This gives users a transparent overview of a manufacturer's customer satisfaction.

3.3 out of 5 stars

4 Ratings
5 stars
1
4 stars
1
3 stars
1
2 stars
0
1 star
1
Amazon.com Kunde

Poor quality, glass makes squeaking noise insides the frame! Returned 2.5 weeks ago still no refund!

via trustami

Amazon.com Kunde

The shades are a perfect fit! Always had an issues with legs being to small for my face....fixed that problem!

via trustami

Amazon.de Kunde

Great glasses, there's nothing to complain about. Except that they crackle a bit like a log fire when you put a bit more strain on the arms. But when they fit, they really do.

via trustami