Ray - Ban RB3719 004/S3 Unisex Sunglasses Metal Grey Blue Round Polarized Shaded

Ray-Ban Sunglasses RB3719 004/S3 Gunmetal blue Men Women

Used Offers from

Ray - Ban RB3719 004/S3 Unisex Sunglasses Metal Grey Blue Round Polarized Shaded

Cheapest Price
8 days
£138.00
Delivery from £5.99

Ray-Ban Unisex Sunglass RB3719 - Frame color: Gunmetal, Lens color: Dark Blue Polarized

in stock
£148.40

Sunglasses Ray-Ban RB3719 004/S3 20 51 140 Größe: 51

1 - 2 Days
£163.90
Free Delivery

Rb3719 Sunglasses Vintage Style Unisex - unisex - Ray-Ban - Sunglasses - Gray - 51 MM - Accessories 51 MM

1-5 Business Days
£169.00
Delivery from £5.45

Similar products

Sunglasses Ray-Ban State Street RB2186 12943M 20 49 145 Größe: 52
£107.90
Compare 5 prices
alensa.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ray-ban Daddy-o RB2016 601/31
£73.97
Compare 11 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £0.00
Ray-ban Elliot RB2197 1391GK
£101.90
Compare 3 prices
alensa.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ray-ban Hexagonal RB3548 001/3F
£101.90
Compare 5 prices
alensa.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sunglasses Ray-Ban RB3706 004/71 20 57 140 Größe: 57
£101.90
Compare 3 prices
alensa.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ray - Ban RB3719 004/S3 Unisex Sunglasses Metal Grey Blue Round Polarized Shaded

Cheapest offer

The Sunglasses Ray - Ban RB3719, offer a vintage touch with theirs Frame round metal. The timeless design, inspired by the retro style, is enhanced by the gray color and blue lenses, perfect for those who want to add personality and character to their look. Recommended for square and rectangular faces, thanks to their ability to soften the corners. Ideal for men and women.
£138.00
8 days
vistaexpert.it/en/