Ray - Ban RB4306 616613 Unisex Sunglasses Injected Beige Brown Geometric Normal

Cheapest Price
8 days
£97.00
Delivery from £5.99

Ray-ban RB4306 616613

5 days
£98.00
Delivery from £5.95

Ray-Ban RB4306 616613 Men's Sunglasses Brown Size 54

3
£118.00
Free Delivery

Rb4259 Sunglasses - unisex - Ray-Ban - Sunglasses - Beige - 54 MM - Accessories 54 MM

1-5 Business Days
£136.50
Delivery from £5.45

Sunglasses - female - Ray-Ban - Sunglasses - Brown - 54 MM - Accessories 54 MM

1-5 Business Days
£144.00
Delivery from £5.45

Ray-Ban Sunglasses Unisex Rb4306 - Beige Frame Brown Lenses 54-19

0.00 GBP
£153.00
Free Delivery

Ray-Ban Unisex Sunglass RB4306 - Frame color: Beige, Lens color: Dark Brown

in stock
£153.00
Ray - Ban RB4306 616613 Unisex Sunglasses Injected Beige Brown Geometric Normal

Cheapest offer

The Sunglasses Ray - Ban, RB4306 model, they combine modernity and originality with theirs Frame Injectable geometric. The design is accentuated by the beige color of the Frame. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and structure. Ideal for men and women.
£97.00
8 days
vistaexpert.it/en/

Product Information

Features

Lenses colour Brown
Frame material Propionate
Gender Unisex
Consumer life stage Adult
Lens polarization Non-polarized lens

Product information

At a glance

• Stylish and durable design: Lightweight frame for comfort.
• Enhanced vision: Polarised lenses reduce glare effectively.
• UV protection: Safeguards eyes while looking chic.

Similar products

Ray-Ban Unisex sunglasses Sunglasses Rb4306
£111.00
Compare 6 prices
mojoglasses.com
Delivery from £5.95
Ray - Ban RB4306 601/71 Unisex Sunglasses Injected Black Green Geometric Normal
£91.00
Compare 10 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
Ray - Ban RB4306 687380 Unisex Sunglasses Acetate Grey Blue Geometric Normal
£91.00
Compare 4 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
Ray - Ban RB4306 710/73 Unisex Sunglasses Injected Turtle Geometric Normal
£91.00
Compare 13 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
Ray-ban RB4306 710/83
£111.00
Compare 4 prices
mojoglasses.com
Delivery from £5.95