Ray - Ban RB4387 639980 Unisex Sunglasses Injected Blue Blue Squared Normal

Ray-Ban Sunglasses RB4387 639980 Transparent Blue Blue Gradient

3.3 (74)

Ray - Ban RB4387 639980 Unisex Sunglasses Injected Blue Blue Squared Normal

Cheapest Price
1 days
£82.89
Delivery from £5.99

Ray-ban RB4387 639980

5 days
£83.00
Delivery from £5.95

Ray-Ban Sunglasses RB4387 639980 Transparent Blue Blue Gradient

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£92.00
Free Delivery

Ray-Ban Square Mens Transparent Blue Gradient Sunglasses - One Size

3-5 days
£92.00
Delivery from £2.99

RAY-BAN 2000-86570 Rb4387 639980 56 mm for adults, built for everyday use, 56 mm

In stock
£94.00
Free Delivery

Ray-Ban RB4387 639980 Men's Sunglasses Blue Size 56

3
£97.00
Free Delivery

RB4387 Square Sunglasses Transparent Blue One Size

Unknown
£103.95

Polarized Sunglasses - female - Ray-Ban - Sunglasses - Blue - 56 MM - Accessories 56 MM

1-5 Business Days
£104.00
Delivery from £5.45

Ray-Ban Unisex Sunglass RB4387 - Frame color: Transparent Blue, Lens color: Dark Blue

in stock
£104.00
• 1
• 2
Ray - Ban RB4387 639980 Unisex Sunglasses Injected Blue Blue Squared Normal

Cheapest offer

The Sunglasses Ray - Ban RB4387 reinterpret the iconic style of the brand with a Frame squared with a modern and minimal design. The transparent blue front and the injected material structure define a light but distinctive look, typical of the Youngster collection. The clean lines with keyhole bridge and monochromatic temples enhance a fresh and dynamic aesthetic, while the dark blue lenses add depth and personality to the look. Ray - Ban thus creates a versatile and current model, designed for a distinctive everyday style. Perfect for oval and round faces, these Ray - Ban they enhance facial features with balance and naturalness. They offer comfort and visual protection, completing modern outfits with an elegant and recognizable touch of color.
£82.89
1 days
vistaexpert.it/en/

Similar products

Ray-ban Boyfriend RB4147 710/51
£94.85
Compare 12 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £0.00
Ray-ban Daddy-o RB2016 601/31
£69.33
Compare 8 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50
Ray-Ban Justin RB4165 - 622/2V POL
£97.56
Compare 10 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £0.00
Ray-Ban Cats 5000 Classic RB4125 710/51
£104.00
Compare 14 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99

User reviews

Our reviews come from Trustami, a service that automatically collects, links, and verifies reviews from various sources such as Google, eBay, Amazon, and Trusted Shops. This gives users a transparent overview of a manufacturer's customer satisfaction.

3.3 out of 5 stars

74 Ratings
5 stars
34
4 stars
4
3 stars
8
2 stars
6
1 star
22
Amazon.de Kunde

The quality is very poor for the price. It felt very flimsy and really isn't worth the money.

via trustami

Amazon.com Kunde

Lenses are crap, not scratch resistant at all.

via trustami

Amazon.de Kunde

Quick and easy

via trustami

Amazon.com Kunde

Arms disproportionately long and wide. Glasses are good looking, but lighter weight than I expected, which gives the feel of less quality. My biggest disappointment is that they continually slide down my face and/or end up crooked because they are too big. I have a decent sized noggin, so not sure w…

via trustami