Ray - Ban RB4420 601/87 Unisex Sunglasses Injected Black Grey Squared Normal

Cheapest Price
1 days
£82.94
Delivery from £5.99

Ray-ban RB4420 601/87

5 days
£83.00
Delivery from £5.95

Ray-Ban RB4420 601/87 Men's Sunglasses Black Size 65

3
£97.00
Free Delivery

Sunglasses - female - Ray-Ban - Sunglasses - Black - 65 MM - Accessories 65 MM

1-5 Business Days
£113.50
Delivery from £5.45

Ray-Ban Unisex's Lentes de Sol 0 F6965j Sunglasses, Dark Grey, 65

In stock
£116.00
Delivery from £3.99

Ray-Ban Sunglasses Unisex Rb4420 - Black Frame Grey Lenses 65-18

0.00 GBP
£130.00
Free Delivery

Ray-Ban Unisex Sunglass RB4420 - Frame color: Black, Lens color: Dark Grey

in stock
£130.00
Ray - Ban RB4420 601/87 Unisex Sunglasses Injected Black Grey Squared Normal

Cheapest offer

The Sunglasses Ray - Ban RB4420 reinterpret one of the brand's most popular designs with character, combining contemporary aesthetics and timeless style. The Frame squared in glossy black stands out for its clean and tapered lines, creating a strong and versatile look that perfectly expresses the iconic identity of Ray - Ban. The dark gray lenses and clean design add to this Ray - Ban a sophisticated and urban look, perfect for those looking for an accessory with timeless charm. LThe minimalist aesthetic combines with the construction quality that has always distinguished the brand. Ideal for oval and round faces, these glasses Sunglasses Ray - Ban helps define the features and gives greater balance to the face. Perfect for free time, the city and driving, it completes every outfit with elegance and personality.
£82.94
1 days
vistaexpert.it/en/

Similar products

Ray-ban RB4420 710/13
£85.00
Compare 9 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
Ray-Ban Sunglasses RB4420 601/9A Black green Men Women
£101.10
Compare 7 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
Ray - Ban Replacement arms Ray - Ban RB4420 Replacement arms Injected Havana
£31.00
Go to shop
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £9.00
Pair of replacement lenses Ray - Ban Rb4420 Unisex Replacement lenses Injected Grey Squared
£35.00
Go to shop
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £9.00
Ray-Ban RB4420 square-frame sunglasses - Green 65
£104.00
Go to shop
farfetch.com (UK)
Delivery from £10.00