Ray - Ban RB4455 ZURI 680980 Unisex Sunglasses Injected Brown Blue Pillow Normal

Ray-ban Zuri RB4455 680980

Ray - Ban RB4455 ZURI 680980 Unisex Sunglasses Injected Brown Blue Pillow Normal

Cheapest Price
1 days
£72.00
Delivery from £5.99

Ray-ban Zuri RB4455 680980

5 days
£83.00
Delivery from £5.95

Ray-Ban RB4455 Zuri 680980 Men's Sunglasses Brown Size 52

3
£97.00
Free Delivery

Zuri Sunglasses - unisex - Ray-Ban - Sunglasses - Red - 52 MM - Accessories 52 MM

1-5 Business Days
£104.00
Delivery from £5.45

Ray-Ban Unisex Sunglass Zuri Bio-Based - Frame color: Rusty Brown, Lens color: Blue

in stock
£104.00

Zuri Sunglasses - unisex - Ray-Ban - Sunglasses - Brown - 52 MM - Accessories 52 MM

1-5 Business Days
£113.50
Delivery from £5.45

Ray-Ban Unisex's Rb4455 Zuri Sunglasses, Rust Brown/Blue, 52 mm

In stock
£116.00
Delivery from £3.99

Stylish Sunglasses 4455 Model - unisex - Ray-Ban - Sunglasses - Red - 52 MM - Accessories 52 MM

1-5 Business Days
£119.50
Delivery from £5.45

Ray-Ban Unisex's Rb4455 Zuri Sunglasses, Rust Brown/Blue, 52 mm

In stock
£128.46
Delivery from £40.00
• 1
• 2
Ray - Ban RB4455 ZURI 680980 Unisex Sunglasses Injected Brown Blue Pillow Normal

Cheapest offer

Ray - Ban RB4455 ZURI 680980 is a model that interprets contemporary style with a strong Y2K inspiration. Ray - Ban RB4455 ZURI 680980 has a thin rectangular pillow shape, with a genderless character and an essential but distinctive design. The Frame Injected in a glossy rust brown colour, it offers a light and comfortable construction, with metal rivet details that recall the brand's heritage. The thin lines of the structure emphasize the minimal aesthetic, while the blue bio polyamide lenses add contrast and personality. The Sunglasses Ray - Ban RB4455 ZURI 680980 combine modern finishes and a retro imprint, with logo Ray - Ban discreet and refined color palette. Think of yourself as Sunglasses Ray - Ban unisex, they adapt to oval, heart-shaped and square faces, softening the features and balancing the proportions. The shape of the pillow glasses enhances strong features, while the narrow fit with a high bridge fit improves stability and comfort. Compatible with progressive lenses, t
£72.00
1 days
vistaexpert.it/en/

Similar products

Ray - Ban RB4455 ZURI 667781 Unisex Sunglasses Injected Black Grey Pillow Polarized
£101.10
Compare 10 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
Ray - Ban RB4455 ZURI 135987 Unisex Sunglasses Injected Turtle Grey Pillow Normal
£82.94
Compare 11 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
Ray - Ban RB4455 ZURI 667771 Unisex Sunglasses Injected Black Green Pillow Normal
£79.00
Compare 8 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
Ray - Ban RB4455 ZURI 135987 Unisex Sunglasses Injected Turtle Grey Pillow Normal
£82.94
Compare 11 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99