Ray - Ban RJ9064S 152/13 Kid Sunglasses Injected Turtle Brown Pantos Normal

RAY-BAN Rb9064s Kids - Children - Brown - size only size- model 2026 only size

Ray - Ban RJ9064S 152/13 Kid Sunglasses Injected Turtle Brown Pantos Normal

Cheapest Price
8 days
£49.00
Delivery from £9.00

Ray-Ban RJ9064S - Panto Havana

3-5 business days
£60.75
Free Delivery

Ray-Ban Kids RJ9064S 152/13 Kids' Sunglasses Tortoiseshell Size 44

3
£69.00
Free Delivery

Ray-Ban Sunglasses Children Rb9064s Kids - Havana Frame Brown Lenses 44-19

0.00 GBP
£81.00
Free Delivery

Rb9064S Sunglasses - unisex - Ray-Ban - Sunglasses - Brown - ONE SIZE - Kids ONE SIZE

1-5 Business Days
£81.00
Delivery from £5.45

Ray-Ban Unisex Sunglass RB9064S Kids - Frame color: Havana, Lens color: Dark Brown

in stock
£81.00
Ray - Ban RJ9064S 152/13 Kid Sunglasses Injected Turtle Brown Pantos Normal

Cheapest offer

The Sunglasses Ray - Ban RJ9064S, with Frame Pantos injects are designed for the little ones, offering lightness and resistance. The design is designed to guarantee comfort and protection throughout the day, while the turtle color adds a lively and cheerful touch. Perfect to accompany children in their daily activities, these glasses offer a safe and comfortable fit.
£49.00
8 days
vistaexpert.it/en/

Product Information

Packaging data

Quantity per pack 1 pc(s)

Weight & dimensions

Temple length 13 cm
Nose bridge width 1.9 cm
Lens height 4.3 cm
Lens width 4.4 cm

Features

Recommended age (min) 8 yr(s)
Lenses colour Brown
Frame colour Tortoise
Gradient lenses Yes
Rim type Full rim
Glasses style Round
Shape Round
Consumer life stage Child
Lens polarization Non-polarized lens
Lens category 3
Temple colour Black, Brown

Product information

At a glance

• Complete UV Defense: Shields eyes from harmful sun exposure.
• Robust Construction: Made from high-quality, long-lasting materials.
• Light and Comfortable: Easy to wear for extended periods.

Similar products

Ray - Ban RJ9064S 100/11 Kid Sunglasses Injected Black Grey Pantos Normal
£76.00
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Ray-Ban Sunglasses Children Rb9064s Kids - Transparent Violet Frame Pink Lenses 44-19
£90.00
Go to shop
rayban.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Ray - Ban RJ9064S 712313 Kid Sunglasses Injected Brown Brown Pantos Normal Shaded
£76.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Ray-Ban Sunglasses Children Rb9064s Kids - Cherry Frame Pink Lenses 44-19
£81.00
Go to shop
rayban.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Ray-Ban Sunglasses Children Rb9064s Kids - Blue Frame Blue Lenses Polarized 44-19
£109.00
Go to shop
rayban.com (UK)
Free Delivery