Ray - Ban RX2242V WAYFARER OVAL 8363 Unisex Optical frames Acetate Pink Transparent Round Normal

Ray-Ban Eyeglasses Unisex Wayfarer Oval Optics - Striped Transparent Pink Frame Clear Lenses Polarized 50-22

Ray - Ban RX2242V WAYFARER OVAL 8363 Unisex Optical frames Acetate Pink Transparent Round Normal

Cheapest Total Price
8 days
£87.00
Delivery from £5.99

Ray-Ban RX2242V Wayfarer Oval Men's Glasses, Pink, Size 50

4-7 days
£99.00
Free Delivery

Ray-Ban Eyeglasses Unisex Wayfarer Oval Optics - Striped Transparent Blue Frame Clear Lenses Polarized 50-22

0.00 GBP
£117.60
Free Delivery

Similar products

Ray-ban RX5448 2000
£81.00
Compare 4 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
Ray-ban RX7550 3222
£109.00
Compare 3 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
Ray-Ban Elliot RX5397 8324 52 Blue On Transparent Blue
£69.00
Compare 4 prices
feelgoodcontacts.com
Delivery from £3.99
Ray-ban Elliot RX5397 8173
£83.00
Compare 3 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
Ray - Ban RX2242V WAYFARER OVAL 8363 Unisex Optical frames Acetate Pink Transparent Round Normal

Cheapest offer

Eyeglasses Ray - Ban RX2242V Wayfarer Oval, offer a vintage touch with theirs Frame Rotonda in acetate. The timeless design, inspired by the retro style, is enhanced by the pink color, perfect for those who want to add personality and character to their daily look. Recommended for square and rectangular faces, thanks to their ability to soften the corners and create balance. Ideal for men and women.
£87.00
8 days
vistaexpert.it/en/