Ray - Ban RX5422 8310 Woman Optical frames Acetate Grey Transparent Cat Eye Normal

Ray-Ban RX5422 C52 8310

Used Offers from

Ray - Ban RX5422 8310 Woman Optical frames Acetate Grey Transparent Cat Eye Normal

Cheapest Total Price
2 days
£87.00
Delivery from £5.99

Ray-Ban RX5422 Women's Glasses, Clear, Size 52

4-7 days
£99.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Ray-Ban RX5422 Women's Glasses, Black, Size 52
£80.00
Compare 6 prices
Smartbuyglasses.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ray-ban RX5422 5082
£81.00
Compare 6 prices
mojoglasses.com
Delivery from £5.95
Ray-ban RX5422 5082
£81.00
Compare 5 prices
mojoglasses.com
Delivery from £5.95
Ray-ban RX5422 2034
£81.00
Compare 6 prices
mojoglasses.com
Delivery from £5.95
Ray-Ban Eyeglasses Woman Rb5422 Optics - Opal Pink Frame Clear Lenses Polarized 52-16
£81.00
Compare 3 prices
mojoglasses.com
Delivery from £5.95
Ray - Ban RX5422 8310 Woman Optical frames Acetate Grey Transparent Cat Eye Normal

Cheapest offer

Eyeglasses Ray - Ban RX5422, with Frame Cat Eye in acetate, embody elegance and femininity. The gray color adds a refined touch, perfect for those who love a tapered and chic style. Recommended for round, oval and heart faces, since they help to slim the features and balance the upper part of the face. Ideal for women.
£87.00
2 days
vistaexpert.it/en/