Ray - Ban RY1549 3652 Kid Optical frames Injected Black Squared

Ray-Ban Eyeglasses Children Rb1549 Optics Kids - Silver Frame Clear Lenses Polarized 48-16

Used Offers from

Ray - Ban RY1549 3652 Kid Optical frames Injected Black Squared

Cheapest Total Price
8 days
£57.00
Delivery from £5.99

Ray-Ban Kids RY1549 Kids' Glasses, Black, Size 48

4-7 days
£64.00
Free Delivery

Ray-Ban Eyeglasses Children Rb1549 Optics Kids - Silver Frame Clear Lenses Polarized 48-16

0.00 GBP
£97.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Ray-ban RX5448 2000
£81.00
Compare 4 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
Ray-ban RX7550 3222
£109.00
Compare 3 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
Ray-ban RX3768V 3204
£81.00
Compare 3 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
Ray-ban RX6448 2945
£87.00
Compare 4 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
Ray - Ban RY1549 3652 Kid Optical frames Injected Black Squared

Cheapest offer

Eyeglasses Ray - Ban RY1549, with Frame Squared in injected, they are designed for the little ones, offering lightness and resistance. The design is designed to guarantee comfort and protection throughout the day, while the black color adds a lively and cheerful touch. Perfect to accompany children in their daily activities, these glasses offer a safe and comfortable fit.
£57.00
8 days
vistaexpert.it/en/

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.