Ray-Ban Sunglasses for men 0Rb4340 Wayfarer Sunglasses

Ray-ban Wayfarer RB4340 601/58

Ray-Ban Sunglasses for men 0Rb4340 Wayfarer Sunglasses

Cheapest Price
Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£122.81
Delivery from £0.00

Ray - Ban RB4340 WAYFARER EASE 601/58 Unisex Sunglasses Injected Black G15 Squared Polarized

8 days
£127.00
Delivery from £5.99

Ray-ban Wayfarer RB4340 601/58

5 days
£129.00
Delivery from £5.95

Ray-Ban RB4340 Wayfarer Polarized 601/58 Men's Sunglasses Black Size 50

3
£154.00
Free Delivery

Classic Polarized Sunglasses - unisex - Ray-Ban - Sunglasses - Black - 50 MM - Accessories 50 MM

1-5 Business Days
£161.00
Delivery from £5.45

Wayfarer Ease - unisex - Ray-Ban - Sunglasses - Black - 50 MM - Accessories 50 MM

1-5 Business Days
£179.50
Delivery from £5.45

Authentic Wayfarer Ease Sunglasses - unisex - Ray-Ban - Sunglasses - Black - 50 MM - Accessories 50 MM

1-5 Business Days
£179.50
Delivery from £5.45

Ray-Ban Sunglasses Unisex Wayfarer Ease - Black Frame Green Lenses Polarized 50-22

0.00 GBP
£202.00
Free Delivery

Ray-Ban Unisex Sunglass Wayfarer Ease - Frame color: Black, Lens color: G-15 Green Polarised

in stock
£202.00
Ray-Ban Sunglasses for men 0Rb4340 Wayfarer Sunglasses

Cheapest offer

0RB4340 - 601/58-PULED BLACK/GREEN These sunglasses are the ideal accessory to protect your eyes from the sun in style. Their modern and elegant design, combined with high-quality lenses, offer optimal UV protection, ensuring comfort and safety. Perfect for any occasion, whether at the beach, in the city, or just out for a stroll, these sunglasses not only protect your eyes but also elevate your look with a sophisticated and fresh touch. DETAILS: Square frame shape Frame Color Polished Black Frame material Injected Temple color: Black Color of the G-15 green crystals Treatment of Plain Colored Crystals CALIBER 50 mm Glass height 41mm Temple length 150mm Standard face covering Geofit High Bridge Adjustment
£122.81
Maximum 6 - 8 working days
sabina.com/en

Similar products

Ray-Ban Meta AI Glasses Black Frame Green Lenses
£322.23
Compare 14 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £0.00
Ray-Ban Original Wayfarer RB2140 - 902/57
£122.81
Compare 11 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £0.00
Ray-Ban Meta AI Glasses Black Frame Green Lenses
£388.42
Compare 10 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
Ray-ban Wayfarer RB4340 601
£88.44
Compare 11 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £0.00