Ray-Ban Sunglasses for men Sunglasses 0Rb4413M Scuderia Ferrari Collection

Ray - Ban RB4413M F69111 Unisex Sunglasses Nylon Grey Grey Squared Normal

Ray-Ban Sunglasses for men Sunglasses 0Rb4413M Scuderia Ferrari Collection

Cheapest Price
Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£112.86
Delivery from £0.00

Ray - Ban RB4413M F69111 Unisex Sunglasses Nylon Grey Grey Squared Normal

8 days
£117.34
Delivery from £5.99

Ray-ban Ferrari RB4413M F69111

5 days
£118.00
Delivery from £5.95

Ray-Ban RB4413M F69111 Men's Sunglasses Grey Size 57

3
£141.00
Free Delivery

Ray-Ban Sunglasses Unisex Rb4413m Scuderia Ferrari Collection - Transparent Grey Frame Grey Lenses 57-19

0.00 GBP
£184.00
Free Delivery

Ray-Ban Unisex Sunglass RB4413M Scuderia Ferrari Collection - Frame color: Transparent Grey, Lens color: Grey

in stock
£184.00
Ray-Ban Sunglasses for men Sunglasses 0Rb4413M Scuderia Ferrari Collection

Cheapest offer

0RB4413M F69111-TRANSP GRAY/GREY GRAD The 0RB4413M Scuderia Ferrari Collection sunglasses are a testament to the fusion between the iconic elegance of Ray-Ban and the intensity of the automotive world represented by Scuderia Ferrari. These sunglasses embody the perfect balance between cutting-edge style and exceptional performance, offering an exclusive accessory for those seeking the perfect combination of fashion and a passion for speed. DETAILS: FRAME SHAPE: SQUARE FRAME COLOR: TRANSPARENT GRAY POLISHED FRAME MATERIAL: NYLON PAINTS COLOR: TRANSPARENT GRAY FROM HINGE TO HINGE: 137MM CRYSTALS HEIGHT: 44.3MM BRIDGE WIDTH: 57-19MM TEMPER LENGTH: 145MM
£112.86
Maximum 6 - 8 working days
sabina.com/en

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Ray - Ban RB4413M F68371 Unisex Sunglasses Nylon Black Green Squared Normal
£110.00
Compare 5 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99