Ray-Ban Sunglasses for women 0RB4940 Wayfarer Puffer Sunglasses

Ray-ban Wayfarer Puffer RB4940 601/87

Ray-Ban Sunglasses for women 0RB4940 Wayfarer Puffer Sunglasses

Cheapest Price
Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£101.19
Delivery from £0.00

Ray-ban Wayfarer Puffer RB4940 601/87

5 days
£105.00
Delivery from £5.95

Ray - Ban A$AP Rocky RB4940 WAYFARER PUFFER 601/87 Unisex Sunglasses Nylon Black Black Squared Normal

1 days
£105.42
Delivery from £5.99

Ray-Ban RB4940 Wayfarer Puffer 601/87 Men's Sunglasses Black Size 47

3
£126.00
Free Delivery

Sl lack Sunglasses by A$Ap Rocky - unisex - Ray-Ban - Sunglasses - Black - 47 MM - Accessories 47 MM

1-5 Business Days
£136.00
Delivery from £5.45

Ray-Ban Wayfarer Puffer Black - RB4940-601/87

In stock
£151.00
Delivery from £3.99

Wayfarer Puffer Sunglasses - unisex - Ray-Ban - Sunglasses - Black - 47 MM - Accessories 47 MM

1-5 Business Days
£151.00
Delivery from £5.45

Ray-Ban Wayfarer Puffer Black - RB4940-601/87

In stock
£155.00
Delivery from £40.00

Ray-Ban Sunglasses Unisex Wayfarer Puffer - Black Frame Black Lenses 47-23

0.00 GBP
£164.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Ray-Ban Sunglasses for women 0RB4940 Wayfarer Puffer Sunglasses

Cheapest offer

Ray-Ban RB4940 Wayfarer Puffer Sunglasses: Iconic Style and Unparalleled Protection Elevate your style with the Ray-Ban 0RB4940 Wayfarer Puffer sunglasses, a perfect fusion of the timeless design of the classic Wayfarer and modern innovation. These glasses aren't just an accessory; they're a style statement and an investment in the health of your eyes. Designed for middle-aged men and women who appreciate quality, comfort, and sophisticated design, the Wayfarer Puffer gives you the sun protection you need without sacrificing the elegance you deserve. Technical Specifications: Frame shape: Square Frame Color: Polished Black Frame material: Nylon (light and durable) Temple color: Black Crystal color: Ultra Black Glass treatment: Plain Color Caliber: 47 23mm Crystal height: 39.4mm Temple length: 145mm Face Coverage: Standard Geofit: High bridge adjustment
£101.19
Maximum 6 - 8 working days
sabina.com/en

Similar products

Ray-Ban Meta AI Glasses Black Frame Green Lenses
£319.00
Compare 14 prices
eqvvs.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Ray-ban Wayfarer RB4340 601
£88.21
Compare 11 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £0.00
Ray-Ban Meta AI Glasses Black Frame Green Lenses
£388.42
Compare 10 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
Ray-Ban Sunglasses RB4340 WAYFARER 710 Havana Unisex Authentic
£95.00
Compare 10 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £0.00