Ray-Ban Sunglasses for women META WAYFARER SUNGLASSES - GEN 2

Ray-Ban Meta AI Glasses Black Frame Green Lenses

Ray-Ban Sunglasses for women META WAYFARER SUNGLASSES - GEN 2

Cheapest Price
Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£387.27
Delivery from £0.00

Ray - Ban Meta RW4012 Wayfarer 601/1M - GEN 2 Unisex Sunglasses Injected Black Transparent Squared Transitions Photochromatic

8 days
£388.42
Delivery from £5.99

Ray-Ban Meta (Gen 2) Wayfarer AI Glasses, 3K Ultra HD, Clear to Graphite Green

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£399.00
Free Delivery

Ray-Ban Meta Wayfarer Large Smart Glasses Shiny Black with Clear Graphite Green Transitions Photochromic Lenses - L

Delivery in 4 days
£411.03
Delivery from £4.99

Ray-Ban Meta Wayfarer Transitions Sunglasses One Size

3 to 5 days
£413.00
Free Delivery

Ray-Ban Meta Wayfarer Gen2 RW4012 601/1M Transitions®

5 days
£420.00
Delivery from £5.95

Ray-Ban Meta (Gen 2) Wayfarer Large AI Glasses - 12 MP Camera, 3K Ultra HD, Open-Ear Audio, Meta AI - 2X Battery Life - Shiny Black/Transitions® Clear to Graphite Green

In stock
£458.00
Free Delivery

Ray-Ban Meta Black Frame Green Lenses AI Glasses

0.00 GBP
£459.00
Free Delivery

Ray-Ban Digital-eyewear

3-5 business days
£459.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Ray-Ban Sunglasses for women META WAYFARER SUNGLASSES - GEN 2

Cheapest offer

META WAYFARER - GEN 2 - AI A perfect fusion of iconic style and technology: Ray-Ban Meta Wayfarer glasses combine the legendary Wayfarer silhouette with smart features, for those who want to stay connected without sacrificing design. They convey a modern and confident attitude: the Wayfarer shape lends character and presence, while the integrated technology adds a visionary touch. The wearer projects contemporary elegance with a futuristic flair. Mount design Size: 50 mm lens, 22 mm bridge and 150 mm temple. High-quality, lightweight, and durable injected frame. Classic Wayfarer aesthetic with balanced proportions. Lenses with adequate protection for outdoor use. Comfortable and stable fit, suitable for prolonged use. Technological features 12MP ultra-wide-angle camera integrated into the front. Smooth video recording to capture first-person moments. Open-ear audio system with speakers in the arms. Microphone array that improves clarity in calls and commands. Bluetooth and WiFi connect
£387.27
Maximum 6 - 8 working days
sabina.com/en