Ray - Ban RB4430 ZENA 667787 Unisex Sunglasses Injected Black Grey Geometric Normal

Ray-Ban Sunglasses RB4430 Zena 667787 Black grey Men Women

Ray - Ban RB4430 ZENA 667787 Unisex Sunglasses Injected Black Grey Geometric Normal

Cheapest Price
1 days
£82.89
Delivery from £5.99

Ray-ban Zena RB4430 667787

5 days
£83.00
Delivery from £5.95

Ray Ban - RB4430 Zena Polished Black Dark Grey - 49 - Sunglasses

4 to 5 working days
£83.51
Delivery from £19.99

Ray-Ban Sunglasses for women Zena Sunglasses 0Rb4430

Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£85.45
Delivery from £0.00

Ray-Ban RB4430 Zena 667787 Men's Sunglasses Black Size 49

3
£97.00
Free Delivery

Rb4430 Zena Sunglasses - unisex - Ray-Ban - Sunglasses - Black - 49 MM - Accessories 49 MM

1-5 Business Days
£113.50
Delivery from £5.45

Ray-Ban Zena Black Sunglasses dark grey Uni

10-13
£114.13
Free Delivery

Ray-Ban Zena RB4430 Gradient Grey

In stock
£116.00
Delivery from £3.99

Modern Sunglasses Model 4430 - female - Ray-Ban - Sunglasses - Black - 49 MM - Accessories 49 MM

1-5 Business Days
£119.50
Delivery from £5.45
• 1
• 2
Ray - Ban RB4430 ZENA 667787 Unisex Sunglasses Injected Black Grey Geometric Normal

Cheapest offer

The Sunglasses Ray - Ban RB4430 Zena embody the new “Nowness” aesthetic, with a Frame irregular with a sculptural design in glossy black. The geometric butterfly shape interprets contemporary trends, breaking the mold with a bold and distinctive signature style Ray - Ban. Made of light and resistant injected material, they feature dark gray bio polyamide lenses that ensure visual comfort and daily protection. The details of the rods with rivets enhance the strong character of the model, making it an accessory with a strong aesthetic impact. Ideal for oval, heart-shaped, square and round faces, i Ray - Ban Zena enhances the features with balance and personality. Perfect for everyday use, they add a fashionable and contemporary touch to any look, expressing a unique and confident style.
£82.89
1 days
vistaexpert.it/en/

Similar products

Ray-ban Boyfriend RB4147 710/51
£96.71
Compare 13 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Ray-ban Daddy-o RB2016 601/31
£69.41
Compare 9 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50
Ray-Ban Justin RB4165 - 622/2V POL
£97.67
Compare 10 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £0.00
Ray-Ban Cats 5000 Classic RB4125 710/51
£104.00
Compare 14 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99