Ray-Ban Sunglasses Unisex Jack II Titanium - Rose Gold Frame Violet Lenses Polarized 51-20

Ray-Ban Sunglasses Titanium Polarized Jack II Gold Violet RB 8265 3140/AF 51mm

Ray-Ban Sunglasses Unisex Jack II Titanium - Rose Gold Frame Violet Lenses Polarized 51-20

Cheapest Price
0.00 GBP
£218.00
Free Delivery

Ray-Ban Sunglasses Titanium Polarized Jack II Gold Violet RB 8265 3140/AF 51mm

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£225.00
Free Delivery

NEW RAY BAN CHROMANCE JACK Ii TITANIUM RB8265 3140AF POLARIZED SUNGLASSES

Will usually delivered within 7 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£389.93
Delivery from £19.35

Ray-Ban Unisex Sunglass RB8265 Jack II Titanium - Frame color: Rose Gold, Lens color: Dark Violet

in stock
£436.00
Ray-Ban Sunglasses Unisex Jack II Titanium - Rose Gold Frame Violet Lenses Polarized 51-20

Cheapest offer

Offering a fresh take on the classic round shape, the Jack II Titanium is leading tradition on a new adventure. The Titanium defies gravity with its ultra-light, made-in-Japan frame featuring a hypoallergenic metal boasting remarkable strength. This update of the iconic style features titanium temples with acetate temple tips embellished by laser engraving.
£218.00
0.00 GBP
rayban.com (UK)

Similar products

Ray-ban Boyfriend RB4147 710/51
£96.71
Compare 13 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Ray-ban Daddy-o RB2016 601/31
£69.41
Compare 9 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50
Ray-Ban Justin RB4165 - 622/2V POL
£97.67
Compare 10 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £0.00
Ray-Ban Cats 5000 Classic RB4125 710/51
£104.00
Compare 14 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99