Ray-Ban Sunglasses Unisex Lenny Kravitz X Aviator Reverse - Black Frame Grey Lenses 59-11

Sunglasses Ray-Ban Aviator Reverse RBR0101S 002/GR 11 59 140 Größe: 59

Ray-Ban Sunglasses Unisex Lenny Kravitz X Aviator Reverse - Black Frame Grey Lenses 59-11

Cheapest Price
0.00 GBP
£170.40
Free Delivery

Ray-Ban Unisex Sunglass Lenny Kravitz X Aviator Reverse - Frame color: Black, Lens color: Dark Grey

Cheapest Price
in stock
£170.40

Ray-Ban RBR0101S Lenny Kravitz X Reverse 002/GR Men's Sunglasses Black Size 59

3
£183.00
Free Delivery

Aviator Reverse Sunglasses - unisex - Ray-Ban - Sunglasses - Black - 59 MM - Accessories 59 MM

1-5 Business Days
£195.00
Delivery from £5.45

Ray-Ban Unisex Aviator Reverse Sunglasses, black, 59 mm

In stock
£199.00
Delivery from £3.99
Ray-Ban Sunglasses Unisex Lenny Kravitz X Aviator Reverse - Black Frame Grey Lenses 59-11

Cheapest offer

The Lenny Kravitz Capsule Collection brings the historic Aviator design into the future. This limited-edition Total Black Aviator Reverse is a celebration of defying convention, created with the inimitable artist Lenny Kravitz whose signature is etched on the left lens. Each pair comes with limited-edition packaging and a premium case signed by Lenny Kravitz.
£170.40
0.00 GBP
rayban.com (UK)

Similar products

Ray-ban Boyfriend RB4147 710/51
£94.61
Compare 13 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £0.00
Ray-ban Daddy-o RB2016 601/31
£69.15
Compare 8 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50
Ray-Ban Justin RB4165 - 622/2V POL
£97.31
Compare 10 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £0.00
Ray-Ban Cats 5000 Classic RB4125 710/51
£104.00
Compare 13 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99