Ray-Ban Unisex sunglasses RB4105 Folding Wayfarer 710/51

Ray-ban Folding Wayfarer RB4105 710/51

Ray-Ban Unisex sunglasses RB4105 Folding Wayfarer 710/51

Cheapest Total Price
Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£100.76
Delivery from £0.00

Ray - Ban RB4105 FOLDING WAYFARER 710/51 Man Sunglasses Injected Turtle Squared Normal Shaded

8 days
£104.00
Delivery from £5.99

Ray-ban Folding Wayfarer RB4105 710/51

5 days
£105.00
Delivery from £5.95

Ray-Ban Men's Folding Wayfarer Sunglasses, Tortoise Havana, 50 mm UK

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£107.30
Free Delivery

Ray-Ban Men's Folding Wayfarer Sunglasses, Tortoise Havana, 50 mm UK

In stock
£118.00
Free Delivery

Ray-Ban RB4105 Wayfarer Folding 710/51 Men's Sunglasses Tortoiseshell Size 50

3
£126.00
Free Delivery

Ray-Ban Men's Folding Wayfarer Sunglasses, Tortoise Havana, 50 mm UK

Usually dispatched within 7 to 8 days
£144.15
Delivery from £28.00

Ray-Ban Men's Folding Wayfarer Sunglasses, Tortoise Havana, 50 mm UK

In stock
£151.00
Delivery from £3.99

Wayfarer Folding Rb4105 - unisex - Ray-Ban - Sunglasses - Brown - 50 MM - Accessories 50 MM

1-5 Business Days
£156.00
Delivery from £5.45
• 1
• 2
Ray-Ban Unisex sunglasses RB4105 Folding Wayfarer 710/51

Cheapest offer

Model Code: RB4105 710/51 50-22 Put on, fold, unfold and carry them again. The Ray-Ban Wayfarer Folding Classic sunglasses are a true icon of the non-conformist spirit, reinterpreted in a novel and functional design. Ray-Ban's most iconic frame has been redesigned in a compact and foldable format, offering practicality, portability and style at all times. DETAILS: Hinge to hinge: 134mm Crystal height: 41.5 mm Bridge width: 50 - 22 mm Temple length: 140mm Frame shape: Square Frame color: Polished Light Havana Frame material: Injected Sideburns Color: Light Havana Lens Color: Gradient Light Brown Lens treatment: Gradient Fit: Normal Geofit: High Bridge Fit
£100.76
Maximum 6 - 8 working days
sabina.com/en

Similar products

Ray-ban Folding Wayfarer RB4105 601
£95.00
Compare 13 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £0.00
Ray-Ban RB4105 601/58
£127.00
Compare 7 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
Ray-ban Folding Wayfarer RB4105 710/31
£95.00
Compare 8 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £0.00
Ray-ban Folding Wayfarer RB4105 710/B1
£95.00
Compare 6 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £0.00
Ray-ban Folding Wayfarer RB4105 710
£98.00
Compare 7 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99