Ray-Ban Unisex sunglasses Rb4187 639080 Chris Havana Dark Blue

Used Offers from

Ray-Ban Unisex sunglasses Rb4187 639080 Chris Havana Dark Blue

Cheapest Price
Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£86.58
Delivery from £0.00

Ray-Ban Man Sunglass Chris - Frame color: Havana, Lens color: Blue

in stock
£91.00

Ray-Ban RB4187 639080 Havana 54

Unknown
£102.00
Delivery from £3.99

Similar products

Ray-Ban Sunglasses Aviator 3025 001/3F Gold Blue 58mm
£79.99
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ray - Ban Unisex RB3025 AVIATOR 112/85 Sunglasses Metal Gold Brown Pilot Normal Shaded
£108.00
Compare 6 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
Ray-Ban Wayfarer Mens Sunglasses - Black ~ Crystal Green 50mm
£98.68
Compare 11 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
Ray-ban Chris RB4187 6593T5
£111.51
Compare 3 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £0.00
Ray-ban Aviator Large Metal RB3025 112/17
£114.00
Compare 6 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
Ray-Ban Unisex sunglasses Rb4187 639080 Chris Havana Dark Blue

Cheapest offer

Model Code: RB4187 639080 54-18 Ray-Ban® RB4187 Chris sunglasses are a stylish new addition to our Highstreet® collection. This unisex frame is inspired by the styling of the RB4171 Erika, but has a more masculine, squared-off shape and a unique keyhole bridge. A rubber-textured finish gives these sunglasses a very personal feel. The slender, elongated temples have the Ray-Ban logo elegantly engraved on the metal. This model is also available in a range of fun colors that will make you stand out from the crowd.
£86.58
Maximum 6 - 8 working days
sabina.com/en