Ray-Ban Unisex sunglasses Sunglasses Rb4264 Chromance

Ray-ban RB4264 601S5J

Ray-Ban Unisex sunglasses Sunglasses Rb4264 Chromance

Cheapest Price
Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£135.85
Delivery from £0.00

Ray-ban RB4264 601S5J

5 days
£142.00
Delivery from £5.95

Ray - Ban RB4264 601S5J Man Sunglasses Injected Black Silver Squared Polarized Mirror

8 days
£145.00
Delivery from £5.99

Ray-Ban RB4264 - Designer Sunglasses with Case (All Colours)

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£164.00
Free Delivery

Ray-Ban RB4264 Chromance Polarized 601S5J Men's Sunglasses Black Size 58

4-7 days
£164.00
Free Delivery

Rb4264 Square Sunglasses - male - Ray-Ban - Sunglasses - Black - 58 MM - Accessories 58 MM

1-5 Business Days
£168.50
Delivery from £5.45

Ray-Ban Sunglasses Man Rb4264 Polarized+ Lenses - Black Frame Silver Lenses Polarized 58-18

0.00 GBP
£221.00
Free Delivery

Ray-Ban Ray-Ban Rb4264 Chromance Square-Frame Sunglasses Black

2 to 5 day
£221.00

Ray-Ban Man Sunglass RB4264 Polarized+ Lenses - Frame color: Black, Lens color: Silver Polarised+

in stock
£221.00

Product Information

Features

Lenses colour Silver
Frame colour Black
Frame material Nylon
Shape Square
Gender Unisex
Consumer life stage Adult
Lens polarization Polarized lens

Product information

At a glance

• Enhanced vision with Chromance lens technology
• 100% protection against harmful UV rays
• Lightweight, stylish, and durable design

Similar products

Ray-Ban Unisex Adults Chromance RB4264-601/J0 Sunglasses, Black, 50.0
£142.00
Compare 8 prices
mojoglasses.com
Delivery from £5.95
Ray-ban RB4264 876/6O
£142.00
Compare 8 prices
mojoglasses.com
Delivery from £5.95
Ray-Ban Sunglasses RB4264 601SA1 black blue flash polar
£142.00
Compare 16 prices
mojoglasses.com
Delivery from £5.95
2 Pairs Replacement Nosepieces Nose Pads for Ray-Ban RB3604 RB4264 RB3534 RB3549 RB3584 RB3614 RB3523 RB3526 RB3538 RB3558 RB3660 RB3530 RB4071 RB6336 RB7140 RB8415 Sunglass-Clear
£8.80
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.42
Ray-ban RB4264 876/6B
£142.00
Compare 6 prices
mojoglasses.com
Delivery from £5.95
Ray-Ban Unisex sunglasses Sunglasses Rb4264 Chromance

Cheapest offer

Model Code: RB4264 601S5J-BLACK When extraordinary vision is combined with innovative design and high-performance features, Ray-Ban rises to the challenge: enjoy the revolutionary experience of Chromance lens technology in maximum style. The bold profile of this powerful new square shape, along with the unique lenses, takes advanced, high-performance vision to a whole new level. DETAILS: Hinge to hinge: 138mm Crystal height: 46.5 mm Bridge width: 58 - 18 mm Temple length: 145mm Frame shape: Square Frame Color: Matte Black Frame material: Injected Temple Color: Black Crystal color: Silver Lens treatment: Chromance Fit: Normal Geofit: Adjustable nose pads Lenses: Polarized
£135.85
Maximum 6 - 8 working days
sabina.com/en