Ray - Ban RB2240 WAYFARER 144058 Unisex Sunglasses Acetate Black Green Squared Polarized

RAY-BAN Wayfarer - Mixte - Black - size only size- model 2026 only size

Ray - Ban RB2240 WAYFARER 144058 Unisex Sunglasses Acetate Black Green Squared Polarized

Cheapest Price
8 days
£139.00
Delivery from £5.99

Ray-ban Wayfarer RB2240 144058

5 days
£142.00
Delivery from £5.95

Ray-Ban RB2240 Wayfarer Polarized 144058 Men's Sunglasses Tortoiseshell Size 50

3
£169.00
Free Delivery

Rb2240 Sunglasses - unisex - Ray-Ban - Sunglasses - Multicolor - 50 MM - Accessories 50 MM

1-5 Business Days
£176.50
Delivery from £5.45

Ray-Ban Sunglasses Unisex Wayfarer Street Neat - Black On Havana Frame Green Lenses Polarized 50-22

0.00 GBP
£222.00
Free Delivery

Ray-Ban Wayfarer Street Neat RB 2240 - Rectangle Square polarized

3-5 business days
£222.00
Free Delivery

Ray-Ban Unisex Sunglass Wayfarer Street Neat - Frame color: Black On Havana, Lens color: Polarized Green

in stock
£222.00
Ray - Ban RB2240 WAYFARER 144058 Unisex Sunglasses Acetate Black Green Squared Polarized

Cheapest offer

The Sunglasses Ray - Ban RB2240 Wayfarer, with Frame Squared in acetate, they are the perfect accessory for those who love a decisive style. The black color and green lenses give a modern look. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and structure to the features. Ideal for men and women.
£139.00
8 days
vistaexpert.it/en/

Similar products

Ray-Ban Meta AI Glasses Black Frame Green Lenses
£322.59
Compare 15 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £0.00
Ray-Ban Original Wayfarer RB2140 - 902/57
£122.95
Compare 12 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £0.00
Ray-Ban Meta AI Glasses Black Frame Green Lenses
£388.42
Compare 10 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
Ray-ban Wayfarer RB4340 601
£94.19
Compare 12 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £0.00
Ray-Ban Sunglasses RB4340 WAYFARER 710 Havana Unisex Authentic
£96.71
Compare 11 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99