Ray - Ban RX2242V WAYFARER OVAL 8293 Unisex Optical frames Acetate Light blue Transparent Round Normal

Ray-ban Wayfarer Oval RX2242V 8293

Used Offers from

Ray - Ban RX2242V WAYFARER OVAL 8293 Unisex Optical frames Acetate Light blue Transparent Round Normal

Cheapest Total Price
8 days
£113.00
Delivery from £5.99

Ray-Ban RX2242V Wayfarer Oval Men's Glasses, Blue, Size 50

4-7 days
£129.00
Free Delivery

Ray-Ban Eyeglasses Unisex Wayfarer Oval Optics Change - Photo Waves Azure Frame Clear Lenses Polarized 50-22

0.00 GBP
£155.20
Free Delivery

Similar products

Ray-Ban RB0840S Mega Wayfarer Transparent Brown
£108.94
Compare 4 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £0.00
Ray-ban Wayfarer Reverse RBR0502S 678072
£107.90
Compare 4 prices
alensa.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ray-ban New Wayfarer RB2132 902/58
£123.00
Compare 8 prices
mojoglasses.com
Delivery from £5.95
Ray-Ban Sunglasses Wayfarer II RB2185 902/31 Tortoise Green Classic G-15
£99.00
Compare 7 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Ray-Ban Sunglasses Wayfarer 2140 901 Black Green G-15 Large 54mm
£98.68
Compare 11 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
Ray - Ban RX2242V WAYFARER OVAL 8293 Unisex Optical frames Acetate Light blue Transparent Round Normal

Cheapest offer

Eyeglasses Ray - Ban RX2242V Wayfarer Oval, offer a vintage touch with theirs Frame Rotonda in acetate. The timeless design, inspired by the retro style, is enhanced by the blue color, perfect for those who want to add personality and character to their daily look. Recommended for square and rectangular faces, thanks to their ability to soften the corners and create balance. Ideal for men and women.
£113.00
8 days
vistaexpert.it/en/