Ray-Ban Sunglasses Woman Erika Metal - Black Frame Grey Lenses Polarized 54-19

Ray-Ban Woman Sunglass RB3539 Erika Metal - Frame color: Black, Lens color: Grey

Used Offers from

Ray-Ban Sunglasses Woman Erika Metal - Black Frame Grey Lenses Polarized 54-19

Cheapest Price
0.00 GBP
£168.00
Free Delivery

Ray-Ban Woman Sunglass Erika Metal - Frame color: Black, Lens color: Grey Polarized

Cheapest Price
in stock
£168.00

Similar products

Ray - Ban Woman RB4171 ERIKA 6593T5 Sunglasses Nylon Brown Brown Pantos Polarized Shaded
£110.00
Compare 4 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
Rayban Sunglasses Jackie Ohh II 4098 710/71 Light Havana Green
£101.00
Compare 3 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
Ray - Ban RB3749 92723F Woman Sunglasses Metal Black Blue Geometric Normal Shaded
£108.00
Compare 2 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
Ray - Ban RX3637V NEW ROUND 2501 Unisex Optical frames Metal Silver Transparent Pantos Normal
£92.00
Compare 2 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
Ray-Ban Sunglasses Jackie Ohh 4101 601/T3 Shiny Black Grey Gradient Polarized
£126.00
Compare 3 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
Ray-Ban Sunglasses Woman Erika Metal - Black Frame Grey Lenses Polarized 54-19

Cheapest offer

Total gradient effect, total metal, total youth style. It could only mean one thing. Erika has gone full metal with the Ray-Ban RB 3539 styles. The RB 3539 takes a bestselling style and gives it the full metal treatment, using an Erika-inspired phantos shape featuring an unmistakable keyhole bridge and ultra-thin metal temples in cool metallic colors. The lightweight frame ensures that these styles are as comfortable and resilient as they are easy-to-fit. All these features are paired with gradient lenses for a total metal look that will let you reflect and shine wherever you are.
£168.00
0.00 GBP
rayban.com (UK)