Premier Housewares Lantern, Glass, PU - Polyurethane, Stainless Steel

Raya Large Nickel Stripe Lantern - Silver

Premier Housewares Lantern, Glass, PU - Polyurethane, Stainless Steel

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£29.49
Free Delivery

Orsina Raya Large Nickel Stripe Lantern

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£29.49
Delivery from £6.00

Raya Large Nickel Stripe Lantern

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.79
Delivery from £5.85

INTERIORS by Premier Large Nickel Stripe Lantern - Stainless Steel & Black, Stainless Steel

3-5 working days
£37.99
Delivery from £5.99
Premier Housewares Lantern, Glass, PU - Polyurethane, Stainless Steel

Cheapest offer

The glass shade features a nickel stripe design Features stainless steel base and clasps Its twined carry handle is made from black faux leather Care instruction: Wipe clean with dry cloth Dimensions (H x W x D): 24 x 18 x 18 cm
£29.49
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Women's mules Buffalo Raya Ari Glam - Vegan Glitter Argenté 38
£43.15
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Azul Small Ombre Vase in Grey - Glass 100%
£25.99
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Women's mules Buffalo Raya Ari Glam - Vegan Glitter Argenté 37
£43.15
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Ro Rox Raya Elasticated Nurse Belt Stretch Wide 50's Retro Vintage Waist Cincher, Royal Blue, L
£7.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Ro Rox Raya Elasticated Nurse Belt Stretch Wide 50's Retro Vintage Waist Cincher, Lilac, L
£7.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49