Rayen Ironing Board Cover, 3 layers: Foam, flannelette and 100% cotton fabric, Coloured Stripes, 150 X 55
Rayen | Universal ironing board cover | Medium range | Padded ironing cover, easy to fit | EasyClip system | 3 layers: Foam, fleece and 100% cotton fabric | Medium range | Measurements: 150x55 cm XXL
Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.30
Free Delivery
Rayen | Universal ironing board cover | Medium range | Padded ironing cover, easy to fit | EasyClip system | 3 layers: Foam, fleece and 100% cotton fabric | Medium range | Measurements: 150x55 cm XXL
Cheapest Total Price
£16.30
Free Delivery
Rayen | Universal ironing board cover | Medium range | Padded ironing cover, easy to fit | EasyClip system | 3 layers: Foam, fleece and 100% cotton fabric | Medium range | Measurements: 150x55 cm XXL
Cheapest Price
£16.30
Delivery from £4.49
Universal ironing board cover | Medium range | Padded ironing cover
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.72
Free Delivery
Similar products
Rayen | Universal Ironing Board Cover | EasyClip Fit Ironing Cover | 2 layers: 100% Cotton Foam and Fabric | Aluminum Quality | Basic Range | Size: 115 x 38 cm | Grey
£16.08
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Rayen Ironing Board Cover (Universal, Padded, Easy-to-Fit with EasyClip) | Basic Plus Range | White with Confetti Pattern
£4.50
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Rayen 6154.02 Protector for Ironing Desktop, Colour Printed Confetti
£9.21
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49